Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 21.1.2018 19:58:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Meteor Rauma Cata Oy 15.11.2017 19:45 LHD Hernesaari West harbour 16.11.2017 08:00 Helsinki
Freya Novutech OÃ? 18.1.2018 06:30 VG5 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 18.1.2018 23:00 Hanko
Varnebank Wagenborg Shipping B/V 18.1.2018 10:20 LOV3 Loviisa 19.1.2018 15:00
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 19.1.2018 12:40 EMA Makasiini Terminal Eteläsatama 24.1.2018 23:59 Kilpilahti
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 20.1.2018 12:50 SHB Sörnäinen Pohjoisatama 23.1.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 21.1.2018 11:15 VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 21.1.2018 17:00 Travemünde
Updated 21.1.2018 19:58:01
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Meteor Rauma Cata Oy 20.1.2018 14:00 Rauma LOV1
Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company 20.1.2018 23:59 Liepaja LOV1
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.1.2018 19:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Alexander B Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 21.1.2018 20:00 Gdansk VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 22.1.2018 06:45 Travemünde VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 22.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Solong Containerships Oyj 22.1.2018 09:30 Aarhus VDB Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 22.1.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Conmar Bay UNIFEEDER A/S 22.1.2018 10:30 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 22.1.2018 13:00 Rotterdam VD5 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 22.1.2018 15:00 Rostock VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Kallio ESL Shipping Oy 22.1.2018 16:00 Ust-Luga LEL West harbour West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.1.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Dina Trader CMA CGM SA 23.1.2018 06:00 Tallinn VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Petkum Seago Line A/S 23.1.2018 06:00 Bremerhaven VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 23.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 23.1.2018 10:00 Saint Petersburg VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
MSC Iris MSC Finland Oy 23.1.2018 12:00 Antwerp
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Perseus UNIFEEDER A/S 23.1.2018 15:54 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.1.2018 22:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Charlotta B Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 24.1.2018 06:00 Kotka VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 24.1.2018 06:45 Antwerp VF4 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 24.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 24.1.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 24.1.2018 15:30 Hull VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.1.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 25.1.2018 06:45 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Maasholm UNIFEEDER A/S 25.1.2018 07:52 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 25.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 25.1.2018 09:30 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 25.1.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 26.1.2018 06:45 Saint Petersburg Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 26.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 26.1.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 26.1.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 27.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 27.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 27.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Lindaunis UNIFEEDER A/S 27.1.2018 20:38 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 27.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 27.1.2018 22:00 Saint Petersburg VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 28.1.2018 09:30 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 28.1.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 28.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 28.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ6 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 15:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 28.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 28.1.2018 19:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Information is preliminary.