Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 23.3.2017 16:23:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 03-09 08:00 EKJ Jäänmurtajalaituri Eteläsatama 03-16 07:00 Kilpilahti
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 03-17 06:00 EKL Katajanokka Terminal Eteläsatama 03-24 06:00 Kilpilahti
Barmbek UNIFEEDER A/S 03-22 15:35 VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 03-23 06:00 Hamburg
Eira ESL SHIPPING OY 03-23 06:45 SHB Sörnäinen Pohjoisatama 03-24 12:00 Ust-Luga
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 03-23 09:00 VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 03-23 17:00 Travemünde
Finnwave FINNLINES OYJ 03-23 09:20 VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 03-23 22:00 Rostock
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 03-23 10:05 EK7 Katajanokka Terminal Eteläsatama 03-23 17:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Jork Ruler CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 03-23 10:15 VD5 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 03-23 19:00 Saint Petersburg
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 03-23 10:30 EO2 Olympia Terminal Eteläsatama 03-23 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 03-23 12:00 VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari 03-23 22:00 Gdynia
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-23 15:28 LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West harbour 03-23 16:30 Tallinn
Updated 23.3.2017 16:23:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 03-23 12:00 Kilpilahti MUU Other South Harbour
Mississippiborg Wagenborg Shipping B/V 03-23 14:00 Kotka South Harbour
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 03-23 15:30 Hull VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-23 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Valentina MSC Finland Oy 03-23 18:30 Kaliningrad VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-23 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-23 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-23 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-23 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-23 22:00 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Thetis D X-Press Container Lines 03-23 23:17 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-24 06:45 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 03-24 06:45 Saint Petersburg VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Containerships VI CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 03-24 08:00 Saint Petersburg VD5 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Nordlink FINNLINES OYJ 03-24 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Conmar Bay UNIFEEDER A/S 03-24 10:00 Kotka VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 03-24 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 10:30 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-24 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-24 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-24 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-24 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-24 22:00 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 01:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Charlotta B CMA CGM SA 03-25 06:00 Kotka VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-25 06:45 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 03-25 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 03-25 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-25 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-25 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-25 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-25 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-25 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 01:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 03-26 09:30 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 03-26 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-26 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-26 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-26 19:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-26 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-26 22:00 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Perseus UNIFEEDER A/S 03-27 05:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnsky FINNLINES OYJ 03-27 06:45 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnwave FINNLINES OYJ 03-27 06:45 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Containerships VIII CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 03-27 07:00 Rotterdam VD5 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 03-27 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 03-27 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 10:30 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-27 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Solong CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 03-27 11:30 Aarhus VDB Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnclipper FINNLINES OYJ 03-27 12:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-27 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-27 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-27 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-27 22:00 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Eilbek UNIFEEDER A/S 03-28 02:30 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Cemsol Baltrader Shipping Company 03-28 04:00 Liepaja LOV1 Vuosaari
Eilbek UNIFEEDER A/S 03-28 06:00 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 03-28 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Aila CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 03-28 08:00 Saint Petersburg VD5 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 03-28 09:00 Saint Petersburg Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 03-28 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 10:30 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-28 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-28 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-28 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-28 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 22:00 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-28 22:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 03-29 06:45 Antwerp Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 03-29 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 03-29 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 10:30 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-29 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-29 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnwave FINNLINES OYJ 03-29 18:00 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-29 20:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-29 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-29 21:15 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-29 22:00 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Grete Sibum UNIFEEDER A/S 03-30 05:45 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 03-30 06:00 Kotka VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-30 06:45 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 03-30 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 03-30 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 03-30 09:30 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 03-30 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 10:30 Tallinn VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 03-30 10:40 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 03-30 14:30 Tallinn LJ5 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 03-30 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Information is preliminary.