Traffic of five previous days

Updated 25.4.2018 18:58:00
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 19.4.2018 11:40 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 20.4.2018 20:35 Rostock
Aila Containerships Oyj 20.4.2018 13:20 RUBNK Vuosaari VD5 20.4.2018 22:00 Riga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.4.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.4.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.4.2018 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.4.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 20.4.2018 21:45 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.4.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 21:45 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.4.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.4.2018 07:30 Tallinn
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 21.4.2018 07:55 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 21.4.2018 18:30 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.4.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 21.4.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 21.4.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 21.4.2018 17:15 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.4.2018 09:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.4.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.4.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 21.4.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Najland AtoB@C Shipping Ab 21.4.2018 11:15 Södertälje Loviisa LOV2 24.4.2018 08:30 Nantes
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.4.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.4.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 21.4.2018 15:05 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.4.2018 16:18 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 21.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.4.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.4.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.4.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.4.2018 21:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 22.4.2018 08:50 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.4.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.4.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Alexander B Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 22.4.2018 02:35 Gdansk Vuosaari VDA 23.4.2018 13:30 Riga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.4.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 22.4.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 22.4.2018 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 22.4.2018 16:35 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.4.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 22.4.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 22.4.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 22.4.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Dream Containerships Oyj 22.4.2018 11:00 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VDC 22.4.2018 17:05 Klaipeda
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.4.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Pasila ESL Shipping Oy 22.4.2018 13:35 Vysotsk Pohjoisatama SHB 23.4.2018 21:00 Ust-Luga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.4.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 22.4.2018 15:04 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 15:37 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.4.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 15:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 22.4.2018 18:32 Tallinn
Baltic Petrel UNIFEEDER A/S 22.4.2018 16:10 Gävle Vuosaari VD4 23.4.2018 19:15 Hamburg
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.4.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.4.2018 19:28 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 22.4.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.4.2018 21:02 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 22.4.2018 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.4.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.4.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 22.4.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.4.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 23.4.2018 06:40 Rostock Vuosaari VF3 23.4.2018 16:35 Kotka
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 23.4.2018 06:45 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ4 23.4.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Finnmill FINNLINES OYJ 23.4.2018 06:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 24.4.2018 19:30 Rostock
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.4.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 23.4.2018 08:55 Tallinn
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 23.4.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 23.4.2018 17:00 Travemünde
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 23.4.2018 09:15 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VEC 23.4.2018 22:30 Gdynia
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.4.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.4.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.4.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 23.4.2018 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.4.2018 13:00 Muuga
Containerships VII Containerships Oyj 23.4.2018 11:10 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD5 24.4.2018 00:20 Riga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 12:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.4.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.4.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 23.4.2018 15:10 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.4.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 23.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Lady Nova WIJNNE & BARENDS' 23.4.2018 16:45 Slite Loviisa LOV5 24.4.2018 17:45 Honfleur
Prima Queen Prima Shipping Oy 23.4.2018 17:55 Klaipeda Loviisa LOV1 25.4.2018 11:45 Vyborg
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.4.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.4.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.4.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.4.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 23.4.2018 21:40 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.4.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.4.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.4.2018 00:25 Muuga
Nordic Luebeck CMA CGM SA 24.4.2018 00:15 Muuga Vuosaari VDA 24.4.2018 14:35 Hamburg
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.4.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Hanseatic Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 24.4.2018 07:20 Riga Eteläsatama EKL 24.4.2018 14:55 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.4.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 24.4.2018 09:10 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 24.4.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 24.4.2018 17:10 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.4.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 24.4.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.4.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 24.4.2018 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Solong Containerships Oyj 24.4.2018 10:00 Aarhus Vuosaari VDC 24.4.2018 20:10 Saint Petersburg
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 24.4.2018 10:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 24.4.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.4.2018 13:00 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.4.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.4.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 24.4.2018 15:10 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.4.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 24.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Priamos UNIFEEDER A/S 24.4.2018 16:50 Tallinn Vuosaari VDA 24.4.2018 22:10 Kotka
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 24.4.2018 17:10 Paldiski Vuosaari VF3 24.4.2018 22:25 Saint Petersburg
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.4.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.4.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 24.4.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.4.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 24.4.2018 21:45 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.4.2018 23:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.4.2018 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 24.4.2018 23:45 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 01:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.4.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Baltic Shearwater Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 25.4.2018 03:00 Kotka Vuosaari VEC 25.4.2018 14:30 Gdynia
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.4.2018 08:17 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 25.4.2018 09:11 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.4.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 25.4.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 25.4.2018 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 25.4.2018 18:10 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 09:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.4.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 10:02 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 25.4.2018 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 25.4.2018 13:00 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.4.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.4.2018 14:17 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 25.4.2018 15:20 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 25.4.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 25.4.2018 15:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 25.4.2018 18:30 Tallinn