Traffic of five previous days

Updated 21.1.2018 19:58:01
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Nosto-Pekka Terramare Oy 16.11.2017 09:15 Helsinki Loviisa LOV1 18.11.2018 23:00 Unknown
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 12.1.2018 11:25 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama EMA 18.1.2018 14:00 Kilpilahti
Alexander K Ferranti Ocean Maritime and Shipsmanagement 13.1.2018 11:15 Vyborg Kantvik Etelälaituri 18.1.2018 17:00 Vyborg
Multibrava Ferranti Ocean Maritime and Shipsmanagement 13.1.2018 11:15 Vyborg Kantvik Etelälaituri 18.1.2018 17:00 Vyborg
Containerships VIII Containerships Oyj 15.1.2018 06:40 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 17.1.2018 00:15 Riga
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 15.1.2018 06:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 16.1.2018 20:15 Rostock
Sea Prospect Dalaro Shipping Ltd 15.1.2018 14:00 ESGAR Kantvik Etelälaituri 17.1.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
Sumatra AUG. BOLTEN Wm. Miller¿s Nachfolger (GmbH & Co.)KG 15.1.2018 17:42 Skagen Loviisa LOV6 17.1.2018 22:00 Liepaja
Alsterdijk Seago Line A/S 16.1.2018 13:50 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VD4 17.1.2018 17:45 Bremerhaven
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 16.1.2018 18:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.1.2018 20:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 16.1.2018 21:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 16.1.2018 21:40 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 16.1.2018 22:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.1.2018 07:25 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 16.1.2018 23:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.1.2018 00:05 Muuga
Linda Containerships Oyj 17.1.2018 03:15 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 17.1.2018 21:35 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.1.2018 08:10 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 17.1.2018 08:55 Tallinn
Stril Explorer Mokster Polar AS 17.1.2018 09:30 SEKAA Eteläsatama EKL 17.1.2018 15:35 SEKAA
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 09:40 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.1.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 17.1.2018 09:45 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 17.1.2018 17:25 Travemünde
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 17.1.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.1.2018 10:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.1.2018 11:25 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 10:35 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.1.2018 12:55 Muuga
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 17.1.2018 12:25 Hull Vuosaari VF3 18.1.2018 17:20 Hull
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 12:40 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.1.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 17.1.2018 15:04 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 15:41 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.1.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 16:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 17.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn
MSC Malin MSC Finland Oy 17.1.2018 16:15 Tallinn Vuosaari VEB 18.1.2018 21:22 Bremerhaven
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 18:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.1.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.1.2018 20:27 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.1.2018 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.1.2018 21:38 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.1.2018 22:25 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.1.2018 21:45 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.1.2018 23:30 Muuga
Finnsun FINNLINES OYJ 17.1.2018 23:50 Kotka Vuosaari VF4 18.1.2018 13:10 Tilbury
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.1.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Baltic Shearwater Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 18.1.2018 02:10 Kotka Vuosaari VEC 19.1.2018 02:00 Gdynia
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.1.2018 08:10 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 18.1.2018 08:50 Tallinn
Jork Ruler Containerships Oyj 18.1.2018 09:25 Lübeck Vuosaari VDC 18.1.2018 22:15 Riga
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 09:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.1.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 18.1.2018 09:35 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 19.1.2018 14:00 Rostock
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 18.1.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 18.1.2018 17:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 10:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.1.2018 13:00 Muuga
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 18.1.2018 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.1.2018 10:38 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 18.1.2018 11:24 Tallinn
Heinrich Schepers X-Press Container Lines 18.1.2018 11:10 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 19.1.2018 03:50 Kotka
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 18.1.2018 11:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 18.1.2018 20:40 Travemünde
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 18.1.2018 11:45 Tallinn Vuosaari VDA 18.1.2018 22:20 Kotka
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.1.2018 13:19 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 18.1.2018 15:10 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.1.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 18.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.1.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 18.1.2018 21:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 18.1.2018 21:40 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.1.2018 22:30 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.1.2018 22:10 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.1.2018 23:30 Muuga
Lindaunis UNIFEEDER A/S 18.1.2018 23:15 Kotka Vuosaari VDA 19.1.2018 15:35 Rotterdam
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.1.2018 07:18 Tallinn
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 19.1.2018 06:45 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VG6 20.1.2018 10:45 Rostock
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.1.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 19.1.2018 08:57 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 19.1.2018 08:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 19.1.2018 17:00 Travemünde
Linda Containerships Oyj 19.1.2018 09:10 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VDC 20.1.2018 03:30 Riga
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.1.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.1.2018 13:10 Muuga
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 19.1.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 19.1.2018 11:30 Tallinn
Ruth CMA CGM SA 19.1.2018 10:55 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VDA 19.1.2018 14:35 Rauma
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.1.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 19.1.2018 15:08 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 15:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.1.2018 16:22 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 19.1.2018 18:43 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 18:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.1.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.1.2018 20:27 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 19.1.2018 21:23 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.1.2018 20:57 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 19.1.2018 21:46 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.1.2018 22:24 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 19.1.2018 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.1.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 00:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.1.2018 07:18 Tallinn
Containerships VII Containerships Oyj 20.1.2018 03:40 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VDC 21.1.2018 01:40 Klaipeda
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.1.2018 08:13 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 20.1.2018 08:56 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 20.1.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 20.1.2018 16:55 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.1.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 20.1.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 20.1.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 20.1.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.1.2018 11:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.1.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.1.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 20.1.2018 15:05 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.1.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 20.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.1.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.1.2018 20:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.1.2018 21:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.1.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 21.1.2018 08:55 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.1.2018 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.1.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.1.2018 07:15 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.1.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 21.1.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.1.2018 10:40 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.1.2018 11:25 Tallinn
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 21.1.2018 11:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 21.1.2018 17:05 Travemünde
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.1.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.1.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 21.1.2018 15:00 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.1.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 16:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.1.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.1.2018 19:20 Tallinn