Traffic of five previous days

Updated 25.2.2018 03:58:01
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Nosto-Pekka Terramare Oy 16.11.2017 09:15 Helsinki Loviisa LOV1 18.11.2018 23:00 Unknown
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 15.2.2018 13:20 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama MUU 22.2.2018 13:50 Kilpilahti
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 17.2.2018 19:05 Vysotsk Pohjoisatama SHB 20.2.2018 17:30 Ust-Luga
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 19.2.2018 06:45 Rostock Vuosaari VG5 20.2.2018 19:20 Rostock
Lindaunis UNIFEEDER A/S 19.2.2018 15:20 Tallinn Vuosaari VD4 20.2.2018 04:15 Kotka
Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company 19.2.2018 23:40 Liepaja Loviisa LOV1 21.2.2018 23:15 Liepaja
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.2.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Ruth CMA CGM SA 20.2.2018 03:10 Tallinn Vuosaari VDA 20.2.2018 18:30 Hamburg
Oslo Wave 3 Dalaro Shipping Ltd 20.2.2018 05:40 NOOSL Loviisa LOV6 21.2.2018 23:30 Pori
Maasholm UNIFEEDER A/S 20.2.2018 05:50 NLVLI Vuosaari VD4 20.2.2018 23:55 Kotka
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.2.2018 08:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 20.2.2018 09:03 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.2.2018 09:31 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.2.2018 10:24 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 09:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.2.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Finnswan FINNLINES OYJ 20.2.2018 09:40 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 20.2.2018 17:30 Travemünde
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 20.2.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK7 20.2.2018 17:23 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 20.2.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 12:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.2.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.2.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 20.2.2018 15:15 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 20.2.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.2.2018 20:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.2.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.2.2018 20:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.2.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 20.2.2018 21:40 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 22:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.2.2018 23:45 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.2.2018 22:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 20.2.2018 22:45 Paldiski Vuosaari VF4 21.2.2018 22:15 Saint Petersburg
Charlotta B Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 21.2.2018 01:15 Kotka Vuosaari VEC 21.2.2018 13:10 Gdynia
Langeness Seago Line A/S 21.2.2018 04:05 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VDA 23.2.2018 02:10 Bremerhaven
Aila Containerships Oyj 21.2.2018 08:10 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 21.2.2018 19:30 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.2.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 08:55 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 21.2.2018 08:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 21.2.2018 17:30 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.2.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Baltic Merchant Prima Logistics Oy Ab Ltd 21.2.2018 09:30 Söderhamn Loviisa LOV2 22.2.2018 02:00 CYLMS
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 21.2.2018 10:13 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 21.2.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 10:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 21.2.2018 13:00 Muuga
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 21.2.2018 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.2.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 21.2.2018 15:10 Tallinn
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 21.2.2018 15:00 Hull Vuosaari VF3 22.2.2018 23:00 Hull
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 15:25 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 16:10 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.2.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.2.2018 20:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.2.2018 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 21.2.2018 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.2.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 21.2.2018 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 21.2.2018 23:35 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 22.2.2018 02:20 Kotka Vuosaari VF4 22.2.2018 15:10 Tilbury
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.2.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 22.2.2018 08:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 22.2.2018 17:55 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.2.2018 09:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 22.2.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Vohburg Containerships Oyj 22.2.2018 09:55 Lübeck Vuosaari VDC 22.2.2018 22:00 Riga
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 22.2.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK7 22.2.2018 17:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 10:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 22.2.2018 13:05 Muuga
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 22.2.2018 10:30 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 23.2.2018 10:10 Rostock
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 10:40 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 22.2.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.2.2018 14:23 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 22.2.2018 15:18 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 15:29 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 16:23 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 16:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 22.2.2018 18:31 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 19:22 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.2.2018 19:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 22.2.2018 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.2.2018 21:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 22.2.2018 22:05 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.2.2018 22:15 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.2.2018 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 22.2.2018 23:55 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 23.2.2018 06:55 Ust-Luga Pohjoisatama SHB 24.2.2018 13:45 Ust-Luga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.2.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Aila Containerships Oyj 23.2.2018 09:00 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VD5 23.2.2018 22:00 Riga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.2.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 10:19 Tallinn
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 23.2.2018 10:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 23.2.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 23.2.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 23.2.2018 13:00 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 12:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 13:23 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.2.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 23.2.2018 15:15 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 16:10 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 23.2.2018 19:10 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 18:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 19:40 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.2.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 23.2.2018 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.2.2018 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 23.2.2018 21:53 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.2.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 23.2.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 00:36 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 24.2.2018 01:00 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VEB 25.2.2018 02:10 Gdynia
Elbsailor Seago Line A/S 24.2.2018 01:20 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VD4 24.2.2018 11:15 Rauma
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 24.2.2018 08:15 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VD5 24.2.2018 15:20 Klaipeda
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.2.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.2.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 24.2.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 24.2.2018 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 24.2.2018 19:30 Travemünde
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 24.2.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK7 24.2.2018 17:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 24.2.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.2.2018 14:25 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 24.2.2018 15:05 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 24.2.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 18:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.2.2018 19:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 24.2.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.2.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 24.2.2018 22:20 Tallinn