Traffic of five previous days

Updated 22.5.2018 09:13:01
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 11.5.2018 05:15 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama EMA 17.5.2018 14:00 Kilpilahti
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 16.5.2018 11:41 Ust-Luga Pohjoisatama SHB 17.5.2018 14:00 Vysotsk
Furuvik Eureka Shipping Ltd 16.5.2018 12:09 EEKND Kantvik Etelälaituri 17.5.2018 18:15 Pargas
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 16.5.2018 14:50 Hull Vuosaari VE1 17.5.2018 15:25 Hull
Jennifer Stefan Maritime Oy Ab 16.5.2018 21:30 Porvoo West harbour LSB 17.5.2018 13:15 Porvoo
Norwegian Breakaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation 17.5.2018 06:50 Saint Petersburg West harbour LMA 17.5.2018 16:00 Nynäshamn
Mein Schiff 4 TUI Cruises GmbH 17.5.2018 07:30 Copenhagen West harbour LHC 17.5.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
Valdivia MSC Finland Oy 17.5.2018 08:45 Klaipeda Vuosaari VEA 18.5.2018 07:05 Rauma
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 17.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 17.5.2018 17:25 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.5.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.5.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 17.5.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Vohburg Containerships Oyj 17.5.2018 10:00 Lübeck Vuosaari VDC 18.5.2018 00:05 Riga
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 17.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 17.5.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.5.2018 13:30 Muuga
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 17.5.2018 11:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm West harbour LJ3 17.5.2018 19:12 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 12:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.5.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 17.5.2018 13:00 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VEC 18.5.2018 03:05 Gdynia
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 17.5.2018 13:10 Paldiski Vuosaari VG6 18.5.2018 09:35 Rostock
Nordic Luebeck CMA CGM SA 17.5.2018 13:40 Tallinn Vuosaari VD4 17.5.2018 20:55 Hamburg
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 17.5.2018 14:00 Rostock Vuosaari VF3 18.5.2018 20:55 Rostock
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.5.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.5.2018 15:15 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.5.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 17.5.2018 18:35 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 18:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.5.2018 19:19 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.5.2018 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.5.2018 20:56 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.5.2018 21:53 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 21:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.5.2018 22:19 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.5.2018 21:45 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.5.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 00:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.5.2018 07:25 Tallinn
Jennifer Stefan Maritime Oy Ab 18.5.2018 02:25 Porvoo West harbour LSA 18.5.2018 12:00 Porvoo
Katharina Schepers UNIFEEDER A/S 18.5.2018 05:25 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 19.5.2018 14:30 Bremerhaven
Regal Princess Princess Cruises 18.5.2018 07:00 Saint Petersburg West harbour LMA 18.5.2018 16:00 Nynäshamn
Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line 18.5.2018 07:05 Saint Petersburg West harbour LHC 18.5.2018 14:12 Stockholm
Aila Containerships Oyj 18.5.2018 07:20 RUBNK Vuosaari VDC 19.5.2018 06:00 Riga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 18.5.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 18.5.2018 09:20 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 18.5.2018 17:25 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.5.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.5.2018 09:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 18.5.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 18.5.2018 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 18.5.2018 10:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 18.5.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.5.2018 13:10 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 12:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.5.2018 13:24 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 13:29 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 18.5.2018 15:55 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.5.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 18.5.2018 15:07 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.5.2018 16:25 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.5.2018 19:25 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 18.5.2018 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 18.5.2018 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.5.2018 23:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.5.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.5.2018 23:30 Muuga
Jennifer Stefan Maritime Oy Ab 19.5.2018 02:30 Porvoo Ei tiedossa MUU 19.5.2018 14:25 FIFAR
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 03:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 07:25 Tallinn
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 19.5.2018 08:00 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 19.5.2018 18:09 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 19.5.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 19.5.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 19.5.2018 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 19.5.2018 18:30 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 19.5.2018 09:50 RUBNK Vuosaari VD5 19.5.2018 14:50 Klaipeda
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 19.5.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 19.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 19.5.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 13:25 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 18:28 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.5.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 19.5.2018 15:04 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 15:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 19:19 Tallinn
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 19.5.2018 19:15 Vysotsk Pohjoisatama SHB 21.5.2018 22:55 Ust-Luga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 19.5.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 20.5.2018 08:50 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.5.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 00:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.5.2018 07:18 Tallinn
Conmar Bay UNIFEEDER A/S 20.5.2018 03:20 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 20.5.2018 17:00 Hamburg
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.5.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.5.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 20.5.2018 09:45 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 20.5.2018 18:00 Travemünde
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 20.5.2018 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 20.5.2018 17:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 20.5.2018 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.5.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.5.2018 14:23 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 20.5.2018 15:05 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.5.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 20.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.5.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Alexander B Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 20.5.2018 19:15 Gdansk Vuosaari VDA 21.5.2018 10:25 Riga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 20.5.2018 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.5.2018 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 20.5.2018 21:33 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 21:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 20.5.2018 22:30 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.5.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.5.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.5.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Containerships VIII Containerships Oyj 21.5.2018 06:30 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 21.5.2018 20:35 Riga
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 21.5.2018 06:53 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 21.5.2018 08:30 Tallinn
Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A 21.5.2018 07:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm West harbour LHC 21.5.2018 17:50 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.5.2018 08:25 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 21.5.2018 09:05 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 21.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 21.5.2018 17:05 Travemünde
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 21.5.2018 09:30 Rostock Vuosaari VF3 21.5.2018 16:15 Kotka
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.5.2018 09:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.5.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.5.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 21.5.2018 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 21.5.2018 10:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 21.5.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Solong Containerships Oyj 21.5.2018 10:20 Aarhus Vuosaari VDB 21.5.2018 20:25 RUBNK
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 21.5.2018 13:00 Muuga
Maasholm UNIFEEDER A/S 21.5.2018 11:10 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDA 21.5.2018 22:05 Kotka
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.5.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.5.2018 14:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 21.5.2018 15:15 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.5.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 15:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 21.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.5.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 21.5.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 21.5.2018 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 21.5.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 21.5.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 21.5.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 22.5.2018 07:20 Tallinn