Arrivals and Departures

Updated 23.5.2018 08:03:00
Arrival time Ship Representative Departure harbour Terminal
23.5.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
23.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.5.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.5.2018 11:30 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 1
23.5.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.5.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 09:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
24.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 09:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.5.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.5.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.5.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 08:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
25.5.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 09:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
25.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.5.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.5.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.5.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
26.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.5.2018 09:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.5.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.5.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.5.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 08:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
27.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 09:30 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
27.5.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.5.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.5.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.5.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 09:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
28.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.5.2018 12:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
28.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
29.5.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.5.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
29.5.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
29.5.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
29.5.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.5.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
Updated 23.5.2018 08:03:00
Departure time Ship Shipping company Destination harbour Terminal
23.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.5.2018 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
23.5.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.5.2018 19:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 1
23.5.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.5.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.5.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
24.5.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.5.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.5.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.5.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.5.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
25.5.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.5.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.5.2018 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
25.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.5.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.5.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.5.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.5.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.5.2018 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
26.5.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.5.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.5.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
27.5.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.5.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.5.2018 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
27.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.5.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.5.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.5.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
28.5.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.5.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
28.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.5.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.5.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.5.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
29.5.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
29.5.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
29.5.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
29.5.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.5.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
29.5.2018 23:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
Information is preliminary.