Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 22.4.2018 05:43:00
Laiva Varustamo Saapui Mistä Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 13.4.2018 13:00 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama EMA 19.4.2018 12:15 Kilpilahti
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 16.4.2018 06:30 Rostock Vuosaari VF3 17.4.2018 18:00 Kotka
Finnmill FINNLINES OYJ 16.4.2018 06:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 17.4.2018 19:55 Rostock
MSC Iris MSC Finland Oy 16.4.2018 14:30 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VEA 17.4.2018 17:30 Tallinna
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 16.4.2018 21:30 Paldiski Vuosaari VF3 17.4.2018 19:00 Pietari
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 16.4.2018 23:35 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 17.4.2018 10:35 Riika
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.4.2018 07:20 Tallinna
Cemsol Baltrader Shipping Company 17.4.2018 00:55 Liepaja Loviisa LOV1 20.4.2018 10:00 Liepaja
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.4.2018 08:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.4.2018 09:10 Tallinna
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 17.4.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 17.4.2018 17:20 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.4.2018 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.4.2018 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.4.2018 10:20 Tallinna
Solong Containerships Oyj 17.4.2018 09:45 Aarhus Vuosaari VDB 17.4.2018 18:00 Pietari
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 10:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 17.4.2018 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.4.2018 12:55 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.4.2018 13:30 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.4.2018 14:23 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.4.2018 15:20 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.4.2018 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 17.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna
Petkum Seago Line A/S 17.4.2018 17:30 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VD4 18.4.2018 16:35 Bremerhaven
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.4.2018 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.4.2018 19:29 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.4.2018 20:22 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.4.2018 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.4.2018 21:45 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.4.2018 23:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.4.2018 21:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.4.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 01:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.4.2018 07:19 Tallinna
Charlotta B Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 18.4.2018 03:10 Kotka Vuosaari VEC 18.4.2018 13:55 Gdynia
Aila Containerships Oyj 18.4.2018 07:45 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD5 18.4.2018 19:00 Pietari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.4.2018 08:17 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.4.2018 09:09 Tallinna
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 18.4.2018 09:05 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 18.4.2018 17:40 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.4.2018 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.4.2018 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 09:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.4.2018 10:19 Tallinna
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 18.4.2018 16:59 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 18.4.2018 10:19 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 18.4.2018 17:25 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 10:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.4.2018 13:00 Muuga
Maasholm UNIFEEDER A/S 18.4.2018 12:00 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 19.4.2018 07:30 Kotka
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 12:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.4.2018 13:19 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.4.2018 14:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.4.2018 15:29 Tallinna
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 18.4.2018 15:05 Hull Vuosaari VF3 19.4.2018 15:05 Hull
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 15:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.4.2018 16:19 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 15:59 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 18.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 18.4.2018 16:20 Kotka Vuosaari VF4 19.4.2018 11:45 Tilbury
Conmar Avenue CMA CGM SA 18.4.2018 17:00 Muuga Vuosaari VD4 19.4.2018 10:50 Hampuri
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.4.2018 19:19 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.4.2018 19:32 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.4.2018 20:50 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.4.2018 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.4.2018 21:40 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 21:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.4.2018 22:30 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.4.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.4.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 00:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.4.2018 07:20 Tallinna
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 19.4.2018 06:35 Pietari Vuosaari VG5 19.4.2018 21:20 Rostock
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.4.2018 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 19.4.2018 09:05 Tallinna
Lantau Arrow UNIFEEDER A/S 19.4.2018 08:40 NLVLI Vuosaari VD4 19.4.2018 20:20 Kotka
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 19.4.2018 09:10 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 19.4.2018 17:00 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.4.2018 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 19.4.2018 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.4.2018 10:20 Tallinna
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 19.4.2018 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Music Containerships Oyj 19.4.2018 10:00 Lyypekki Vuosaari VD5 19.4.2018 22:00 Riika
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 10:20 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.4.2018 13:00 Muuga
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 19.4.2018 11:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Länsisatama LJ3 19.4.2018 19:05 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 19.4.2018 11:40 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 20.4.2018 20:35 Rostock
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.4.2018 13:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.4.2018 14:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 19.4.2018 15:35 Tallinna
Nordic Bremen UNIFEEDER A/S 19.4.2018 15:15 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 20.4.2018 04:30 Kotka
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.4.2018 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 19.4.2018 18:27 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.4.2018 19:22 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.4.2018 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 19.4.2018 20:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.4.2018 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 19.4.2018 22:00 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 19.4.2018 22:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 19.4.2018 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 19.4.2018 23:40 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.4.2018 07:20 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.4.2018 08:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 20.4.2018 09:00 Tallinna
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 20.4.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 20.4.2018 16:55 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.4.2018 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 20.4.2018 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.4.2018 10:18 Tallinna
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 20.4.2018 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 20.4.2018 10:14 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 20.4.2018 17:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 10:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.4.2018 13:00 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 12:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.4.2018 13:20 Tallinna
Aila Containerships Oyj 20.4.2018 13:20 RUBNK Vuosaari VD5 20.4.2018 22:00 Riika
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.4.2018 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 20.4.2018 15:10 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.4.2018 16:25 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 20.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.4.2018 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.4.2018 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 20.4.2018 20:30 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.4.2018 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 20.4.2018 21:45 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 20.4.2018 22:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.4.2018 21:45 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 20.4.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 21.4.2018 07:30 Tallinna
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 21.4.2018 07:55 Pietari Länsisatama LJ3 21.4.2018 18:30 Pietari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.4.2018 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 21.4.2018 09:00 Tallinna
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 21.4.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 21.4.2018 17:15 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.4.2018 09:35 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 21.4.2018 10:30 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 21.4.2018 10:20 Tallinna
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 21.4.2018 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 21.4.2018 13:20 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.4.2018 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 21.4.2018 15:05 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 21.4.2018 16:18 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 21.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 21.4.2018 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.4.2018 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 21.4.2018 20:25 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.4.2018 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 21.4.2018 22:20 Tallinna