Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 19.10.2017 01:18:01
Laiva Varustamo Saapui Mistä Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Express VIKING LINE ABP 9.10.2017 17:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2017 07:55 Tallinna
Martta VG Meriaura Oy 13.10.2017 05:50 Bekkeri Loviisa LOV3 14.10.2017 19:00 Wismar
Linda CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 13.10.2017 08:00 Pietari Vuosaari VD5 14.10.2017 05:55 Riika
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 13.10.2017 10:30 Kilpilahti Länsisatama LHC 18.10.2017 14:15 Kilpilahti
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2017 07:20 Tallinna
Containerships VIII CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 14.10.2017 06:40 Pietari Vuosaari VDC 14.10.2017 15:05 Klaipeda
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2017 06:45 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.10.2017 08:20 Tallinna
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 14.10.2017 07:45 Pietari Länsisatama LJ3 14.10.2017 18:00 Pietari
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 14.10.2017 09:00 Helsinki Vuosaari VC2 14.10.2017 17:00 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2017 10:20 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 14.10.2017 09:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 14.10.2017 09:50 Tallinna
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 10:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 14.10.2017 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2017 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 14.10.2017 17:25 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2017 10:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2017 11:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2017 13:20 Tallinna
Express VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2017 12:35 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2017 13:00 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2017 14:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.10.2017 15:05 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 14.10.2017 14:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 14.10.2017 14:50 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2017 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 15:55 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 14.10.2017 18:25 Tallinna
Express VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2017 17:45 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2017 18:15 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2017 19:20 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 14.10.2017 18:35 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 14.10.2017 18:50 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2017 20:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2017 21:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2017 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.10.2017 08:20 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 14.10.2017 21:37 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2017 22:18 Tallinna
Express VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2017 23:13 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2017 12:50 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2017 07:20 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2017 10:20 Tallinna
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 15.10.2017 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 15.10.2017 16:45 Travemünde
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 15.10.2017 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2017 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 15.10.2017 17:25 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2017 10:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2017 11:30 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 15.10.2017 11:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 15.10.2017 11:55 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2017 13:20 Tallinna
Marielyst MSC Finland Oy 15.10.2017 12:55 Pietari Vuosaari VEA 16.10.2017 15:10 Gävle
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2017 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.10.2017 15:05 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2017 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 15:55 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 15.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 15.10.2017 16:50 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 15.10.2017 17:05 Tallinna
Express VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2017 17:50 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2017 18:20 Tallinna
Pellinki 15.10.2017 18:00 * Länsisatama LHA 16.10.2017 08:00 *
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2017 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2017 19:00 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2017 19:55 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 15.10.2017 21:00 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 15.10.2017 21:10 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2017 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 16.10.2017 08:20 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2017 22:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 15.10.2017 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2017 22:55 Muuga
Express VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2017 23:20 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2017 07:55 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2017 07:20 Tallinna
Perseus UNIFEEDER A/S 16.10.2017 05:40 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 16.10.2017 22:55 Kotka
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 16.10.2017 06:40 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 17.10.2017 20:25 Rostock
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 16.10.2017 06:50 Rostock Vuosaari VF3 16.10.2017 14:45 Kotka
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 16.10.2017 06:50 Pietari Länsisatama LJ3 16.10.2017 08:25 Tallinna
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 16.10.2017 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 16.10.2017 17:10 Travemünde
Conmar Island UNIFEEDER A/S 16.10.2017 09:20 Gdynia Vuosaari VDA 16.10.2017 14:00 Pietari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2017 10:20 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 16.10.2017 09:53 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 16.10.2017 10:06 Tallinna
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 10:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 16.10.2017 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2017 10:16 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 16.10.2017 17:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2017 13:00 Muuga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2017 10:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2017 11:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2017 13:18 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2017 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 16.10.2017 15:12 Tallinna
Solong CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 16.10.2017 15:15 Aarhus Vuosaari VDB 16.10.2017 22:10 Pietari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2017 16:30 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 15:53 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 16.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna
Containerships VII CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 16.10.2017 17:05 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD5 17.10.2017 05:25 Riika
Sea Endurance Dalaro Shipping Ltd 16.10.2017 17:40 Tolkkinen Loviisa LOV4 16.10.2017 23:00 Kotka
Express VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2017 17:50 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2017 18:10 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2017 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2017 20:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2017 21:30 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2017 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2017 08:30 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2017 22:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 16.10.2017 22:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2017 23:25 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2017 07:20 Tallinna
Ruth CMA CGM SA 17.10.2017 00:50 Tallinna Vuosaari VD4 17.10.2017 15:00 Hampuri
MSC Iris MSC Finland Oy 17.10.2017 01:10 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VEA 17.10.2017 15:15 Tallinna
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 17.10.2017 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 17.10.2017 17:00 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2017 10:20 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 17.10.2017 09:50 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 17.10.2017 10:00 Tallinna
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 17.10.2017 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2017 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 17.10.2017 17:25 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.10.2017 13:00 Muuga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2017 10:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.10.2017 11:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2017 13:30 Tallinna
Pollux UNIFEEDER A/S 17.10.2017 14:15 Kotka Vuosaari VDA 17.10.2017 21:55 Rotterdam
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2017 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2017 15:10 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 17.10.2017 14:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 17.10.2017 15:00 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2017 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 17.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2017 19:30 Tallinna
Karolin LINDA LINE OY 17.10.2017 18:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EM4 17.10.2017 19:00 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2017 20:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.10.2017 21:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2017 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.10.2017 08:20 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2017 23:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 17.10.2017 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.10.2017 23:40 Muuga
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 01:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2017 07:20 Tallinna
Charlotta B Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 18.10.2017 04:00 Kotka Vuosaari VEA 18.10.2017 11:40 Gdynia
Annaba Seago Line A/S 18.10.2017 05:55 Gävle Vuosaari VD4 18.10.2017 15:35 Felixstowe
Aila CONTAINERSHIPS OYJ 18.10.2017 07:20 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 18.10.2017 19:30 Pietari
AIDAvita Aida Cruises 18.10.2017 08:30 Pietari Länsisatama LHC 18.10.2017 17:00 Kööpenhamina
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 18.10.2017 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 18.10.2017 16:55 Travemünde
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2017 10:30 Tallinna
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 09:55 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 18.10.2017 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2017 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 18.10.2017 17:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2017 13:05 Muuga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2017 10:40 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.10.2017 11:30 Tallinna
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 18.10.2017 11:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Länsisatama LJ3 18.10.2017 19:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 12:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2017 13:20 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2017 14:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.10.2017 15:15 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2017 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 18.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2017 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2017 20:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 18.10.2017 21:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2017 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 18.10.2017 22:45 Tallinna
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 18.10.2017 22:20 Tallinna
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 18.10.2017 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2017 23:30 Muuga