Traffic of five previous days

Updated 17.10.2019 17:08:01
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 11.10.2019 12:20 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama EMA 16.10.2019 13:55 Kilpilahti
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 12.10.2019 07:51 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 12.10.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 12.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 12.10.2019 17:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 12.10.2019 16:06 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 12.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 12.10.2019 19:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 12.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 12.10.2019 20:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 12.10.2019 21:01 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 13.10.2019 08:50 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.10.2019 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 12.10.2019 22:15 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 00:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 13.10.2019 07:15 Tallinn
Zapadnyy Peter Cremer GmBH 13.10.2019 02:20 Gdansk Loviisa LOV3 14.10.2019 15:00 Klaipeda
Containerships VIII Containerships Oyj 13.10.2019 07:40 RUBNK Vuosaari VDC 13.10.2019 14:35 Klaipeda
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 13.10.2019 08:45 Aarhus Vuosaari VG5 13.10.2019 18:45 Aarhus
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 13.10.2019 09:23 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 13.10.2019 15:19 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 13.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 13.10.2019 10:24 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 09:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 13.10.2019 10:16 Tallinn
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 13.10.2019 10:08 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 13.10.2019 17:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 13.10.2019 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 13.10.2019 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 13.10.2019 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 13.10.2019 15:02 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 13.10.2019 16:15 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 13.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 13.10.2019 18:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.10.2019 18:54 Muuga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 13.10.2019 18:04 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 13.10.2019 18:50 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 13.10.2019 19:16 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 13.10.2019 21:02 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 13.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 13.10.2019 22:15 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.10.2019 23:30 Muuga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2019 01:00 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.10.2019 07:20 Tallinn
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 14.10.2019 06:55 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 14.10.2019 08:30 Tallinn
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 14.10.2019 06:55 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 15.10.2019 22:30 Aarhus
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 07:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.10.2019 10:47 Muuga
A2B Independent Containerships Oyj 14.10.2019 07:25 Lübeck Vuosaari VDC 14.10.2019 11:10 RUBNK
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 14.10.2019 07:35 Travemünde Vuosaari VF3 14.10.2019 18:01 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 14.10.2019 09:03 Tallinn
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 14.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 14.10.2019 17:00 Travemünde
Silvamar AtoB@C Shipping Ab 14.10.2019 09:00 Rotterdam Kantvik Etelälaituri 14.10.2019 23:25 Unknown
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2019 10:27 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.10.2019 10:17 Tallinn
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 14.10.2019 17:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 14.10.2019 10:17 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 14.10.2019 20:45 Kotka
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.10.2019 12:55 Muuga
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 14.10.2019 17:03 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Solong Containerships Oyj 14.10.2019 11:45 Aarhus Vuosaari VDC 14.10.2019 20:06 RUBNK
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.10.2019 13:17 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 14:19 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 14.10.2019 15:00 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.10.2019 16:17 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 14.10.2019 18:31 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 18:12 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.10.2019 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 18:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.10.2019 19:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2019 20:22 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 21:01 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 14.10.2019 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.10.2019 22:15 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 22:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.10.2019 23:25 Muuga
Valdivia MSC Finland Oy 15.10.2019 00:25 Antwerp Vuosaari VEC 15.10.2019 21:00 Rauma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.10.2019 07:20 Tallinn
Bomar Valour Seago Line A/S 15.10.2019 05:45 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VDA 15.10.2019 21:55 Ust-Luga
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 15.10.2019 10:50 Muuga
Crystalwater Marine Energy Solutions OÃ? 15.10.2019 07:35 Tallinn Vuosaari Bunkraus 15.10.2019 13:10 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 15.10.2019 08:50 Tallinn
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 15.10.2019 08:55 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 15.10.2019 17:25 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 09:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.10.2019 10:16 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2019 09:45 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2019 10:25 Tallinn
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2019 10:12 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama ERA 15.10.2019 17:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 10:32 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 15.10.2019 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 10:38 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2019 13:03 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 12:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.10.2019 13:16 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 14:18 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 15.10.2019 15:05 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.10.2019 16:15 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 15.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn
Kraft ESL Shipping Oy 15.10.2019 17:45 Vyborg Vuosaari SHA 16.10.2019 15:45 Unknown
Espa ESL Shipping Oy 15.10.2019 17:45 Vyborg Vuosaari SHA 16.10.2019 15:45 Unknown
Delphis Finland Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 15.10.2019 18:05 Gdansk Vuosaari VD4 16.10.2019 18:04 Kotka
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 18:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2019 19:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.10.2019 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2019 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 15.10.2019 21:40 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.10.2019 23:18 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2019 23:30 Muuga
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 16.10.2019 01:00 Kotka Vuosaari VDA 16.10.2019 22:17 Rotterdam
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 01:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.10.2019 07:16 Tallinn
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 16.10.2019 05:25 Rotterdam Vuosaari VEB 16.10.2019 20:54 Kotka
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 16.10.2019 10:45 Muuga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 16.10.2019 09:20 Tallinn
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 16.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 16.10.2019 17:03 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2019 10:25 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.10.2019 10:15 Tallinn
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 16.10.2019 17:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 10:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2019 12:55 Muuga
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 16.10.2019 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 16.10.2019 11:20 Mariehamn / Stockholm West harbour LJ3 16.10.2019 18:55 Saint Petersburg
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.10.2019 13:15 Tallinn
A2B Independent Containerships Oyj 16.10.2019 13:05 RUBNK Vuosaari VDC 16.10.2019 16:37 Gdynia
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 14:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 16.10.2019 15:10 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.10.2019 16:16 Tallinn
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 16.10.2019 15:45 Hull Vuosaari VF3 17.10.2019 16:37 Hull
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 16:03 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 16.10.2019 18:34 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2019 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 18:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.10.2019 19:15 Tallinn
Linda Containerships Oyj 16.10.2019 19:05 Zeebrugge Vuosaari VDB 17.10.2019 02:04 RUBNK
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2019 20:23 Tallinn
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 16.10.2019 19:30 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 17.10.2019 12:40 Klaipeda
Bernhard Schepers UNIFEEDER A/S 16.10.2019 20:35 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 17.10.2019 12:05 Kotka
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 16.10.2019 21:37 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 21:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.10.2019 22:15 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 22:03 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2019 23:35 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.10.2019 07:15 Tallinn
Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation 17.10.2019 06:55 Saint Petersburg West harbour LHD 17.10.2019 15:55 Nynäshamn
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 17.10.2019 10:47 Muuga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 08:16 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.10.2019 09:03 Tallinn
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 17.10.2019 08:59 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 17.10.2019 17:00 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.10.2019 10:28 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 09:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.10.2019 10:15 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.10.2019 13:22 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 10:33 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 17.10.2019 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 12:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.10.2019 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 14:24 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.10.2019 15:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.10.2019 16:20 Tallinn