Traffic of five previous days

Updated 10.12.2018 00:53:01
Ship Shipping company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 30.11.2018 03:10 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama EM3 6.12.2018 13:00 Kilpilahti
Prima Ballerina Prima Shipping Oy 4.12.2018 23:15 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 5.12.2018 13:00 DEBRE
Cemsol Baltrader Shipping Company 5.12.2018 01:05 Liepaja Loviisa LOV1 6.12.2018 09:15 Liepaja
Star Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 01:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 5.12.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Erasmusgracht Spliethoff¿s Bevrachtingskantoor B.V. 5.12.2018 04:05 Kotka Vuosaari VB2 8.12.2018 01:00 Alexandria
Dream Containerships Oyj 5.12.2018 06:00 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 5.12.2018 19:00 RUBNK
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 5.12.2018 07:15 Vysotsk Vuosaari LEL 7.12.2018 16:30 Vysotsk
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 5.12.2018 07:20 Antwerp Vuosaari VE1 5.12.2018 15:50 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 5.12.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 5.12.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 5.12.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 5.12.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 5.12.2018 10:25 Tallinn
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 5.12.2018 10:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 5.12.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 5.12.2018 13:00 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 5.12.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finnkraft FINNLINES OYJ 5.12.2018 11:20 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VG6 5.12.2018 16:55 Kiel
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 5.12.2018 11:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm West harbour LJ3 5.12.2018 19:00 Saint Petersburg
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 5.12.2018 12:15 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 5.12.2018 19:40 Travemünde
Star Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 5.12.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 5.12.2018 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 5.12.2018 15:20 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 15:28 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 5.12.2018 16:17 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 16:17 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 5.12.2018 18:31 Tallinn
Finnsky FINNLINES OYJ 5.12.2018 16:50 Kotka Vuosaari VE1 5.12.2018 22:30 Lübeck
Star Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 5.12.2018 19:21 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 5.12.2018 19:32 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK6 5.12.2018 20:31 Tallinn
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 5.12.2018 20:25 Hull Vuosaari VF3 6.12.2018 20:50 Hull
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 5.12.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 5.12.2018 21:50 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 5.12.2018 22:15 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 5.12.2018 22:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 5.12.2018 23:50 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 6.12.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Finnhawk FINNLINES OYJ 6.12.2018 07:40 Aarhus Vuosaari VG6 6.12.2018 18:10 Aarhus
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 6.12.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 6.12.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 6.12.2018 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 6.12.2018 16:45 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 6.12.2018 10:23 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 6.12.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 6.12.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Music Containerships Oyj 6.12.2018 10:00 Lübeck Vuosaari VDC 6.12.2018 21:40 Gdynia
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 6.12.2018 10:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 6.12.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 6.12.2018 13:15 Muuga
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 6.12.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 12:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 6.12.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 6.12.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 6.12.2018 15:05 Tallinn
Svendborg UNIFEEDER A/S 6.12.2018 15:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm Vuosaari VDA 7.12.2018 10:35 Bremerhaven
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 6.12.2018 16:15 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 6.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 18:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 6.12.2018 19:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 6.12.2018 19:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK6 6.12.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 6.12.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 6.12.2018 21:40 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 6.12.2018 22:18 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 6.12.2018 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 6.12.2018 23:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 7.12.2018 07:18 Tallinn
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 7.12.2018 06:45 Saint Petersburg Vuosaari VG6 7.12.2018 15:05 Rostock
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 7.12.2018 07:48 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 7.12.2018 18:10 Saint Petersburg
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 7.12.2018 08:16 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 7.12.2018 08:55 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 09:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 7.12.2018 10:17 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 7.12.2018 09:32 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 7.12.2018 10:26 Tallinn
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 7.12.2018 10:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 7.12.2018 17:00 Travemünde
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 7.12.2018 10:11 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 7.12.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 10:20 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 7.12.2018 13:00 Muuga
Suderoog Seago Line A/S 7.12.2018 10:30 NOOSL Vuosaari VD4 8.12.2018 13:55 Bremerhaven
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 10:37 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 7.12.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 7.12.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 7.12.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 7.12.2018 15:10 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 7.12.2018 16:15 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 7.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 7.12.2018 19:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 7.12.2018 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK6 7.12.2018 20:35 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 7.12.2018 20:50 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 7.12.2018 21:40 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 7.12.2018 22:20 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 7.12.2018 21:45 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 7.12.2018 23:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 8.12.2018 07:20 Tallinn
Containerships VIII Containerships Oyj 8.12.2018 06:30 RUBNK Vuosaari VD5 8.12.2018 14:30 Klaipeda
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 8.12.2018 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 8.12.2018 09:00 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 8.12.2018 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 8.12.2018 10:30 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 8.12.2018 10:20 Tallinn
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 8.12.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 8.12.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 8.12.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 8.12.2018 11:20 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 8.12.2018 16:50 Travemünde
Star Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 8.12.2018 13:20 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 8.12.2018 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 8.12.2018 15:10 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 8.12.2018 16:20 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 16:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 8.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 8.12.2018 19:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 8.12.2018 19:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK6 8.12.2018 20:25 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 8.12.2018 21:03 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 9.12.2018 08:48 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2018 21:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 8.12.2018 22:19 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 9.12.2018 07:19 Tallinn
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 9.12.2018 08:05 Saint Petersburg West harbour LJ3 9.12.2018 17:50 Saint Petersburg
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 9.12.2018 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 9.12.2018 16:35 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 9.12.2018 10:18 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 9.12.2018 09:39 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 9.12.2018 10:27 Tallinn
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 9.12.2018 10:12 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 9.12.2018 17:25 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 9.12.2018 16:58 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Star Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 12:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 9.12.2018 13:18 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 9.12.2018 14:25 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 9.12.2018 15:03 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 15:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 9.12.2018 16:19 Tallinn
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 15:58 Tallinn West harbour LJ4 9.12.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 9.12.2018 18:00 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 9.12.2018 18:54 Tallinn
Star Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 18:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 9.12.2018 19:18 Tallinn
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 9.12.2018 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 9.12.2018 21:35 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 9.12.2018 22:25 Tallinn
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2018 21:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 9.12.2018 23:05 Muuga