Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 19.8.2018 16:53:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 10.8.2018 22:00 VA6 Quay A Vuosaari 10.8.2018 23:30 Muuga
Kraft Meriaura Oy 14.8.2018 19:00 LHB Hernesaari West harbour 14.8.2018 22:00 Unknown
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 17.8.2018 09:14 EMA Makasiini Terminal Eteläsatama 22.8.2018 23:59 Helsinki
Fast Herman Prima Shipping Oy 18.8.2018 16:45 VB3 Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) Vuosaari 20.8.2018 18:00 Klaipeda
Alexander B Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 19.8.2018 02:40 VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 20.8.2018 15:00 Riga
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 19.8.2018 07:55 LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West harbour 19.8.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 19.8.2018 09:25 VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 19.8.2018 17:00 Travemünde
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 19.8.2018 10:04 EO2 Olympia Terminal Eteläsatama 19.8.2018 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 19.8.2018 10:15 EK6 Katajanokka Terminal Eteläsatama 19.8.2018 17:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 19.8.2018 16:00 LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West harbour 19.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn
Updated 19.8.2018 16:53:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 19.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 19.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 19.8.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 20.8.2018 06:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnsun FINNLINES OYJ 20.8.2018 06:45 Rostock VF4 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finnhawk FINNLINES OYJ 20.8.2018 06:45 Aarhus VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 20.8.2018 07:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.8.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 20.8.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 20.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Solong Containerships Oyj 20.8.2018 10:30 Aarhus VDB Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 20.8.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.8.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 21.8.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 21.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Valdivia MSC Finland Oy 21.8.2018 14:30 Klaipeda VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 21.8.2018 15:00 Antwerp Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 21.8.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 01:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Bomar Victory Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 22.8.2018 06:00 Kotka VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Delphis Finland CMA CGM SA 22.8.2018 06:00 Saint Petersburg VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Aila Containerships Oyj 22.8.2018 07:00 Rotterdam VD5 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.8.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 22.8.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 22.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 22.8.2018 15:30 Hull Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnsun FINNLINES OYJ 22.8.2018 17:00 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.8.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnkraft FINNLINES OYJ 23.8.2018 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.8.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 23.8.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 23.8.2018 09:30 Saint Petersburg VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 23.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 23.8.2018 11:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Elbsailor UNIFEEDER A/S 23.8.2018 12:52 Norrköping VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Lady Nona WIJNNE & BARENDS' 23.8.2018 15:00 Slite LOV2
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 23.8.2018 15:00 Paldiski Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Pegasus UNIFEEDER A/S 23.8.2018 17:00 NLVLI VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.8.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.8.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 24.8.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 24.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.8.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 25.8.2018 08:00 Saint Petersburg LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.8.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 25.8.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 25.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.8.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.8.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.8.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.8.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.8.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 26.8.2018 09:30 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 26.8.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 26.8.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Alsterdijk Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 26.8.2018 12:00 Gdansk VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.8.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.8.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.8.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 26.8.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Information is preliminary.