Ankommande och avgående fartyg

Uppdaterad 8.12.2022 14:58:00
Fartyg Rederi Ankomst tid Berth Terminal Hamn Avgångstid Destination
Kumpula ESL Shipping Oy 4.12.2022 19:10 SHB Hiililiikenne Nordsjö 9.12.2022 12:00 Helsingfors
Crystalwater SIA VIDUS K.E.J. 7.12.2022 18:16 VG5 Finnsteve RORO (kajen C, F och G) Nordsjö 8.12.2022 10:00 Hangö
OOCL Rauma Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 7.12.2022 20:10 VD4 Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Nordsjö 8.12.2022 23:00 Kotka
Katharina Schepers Unifeeder A/S 8.12.2022 04:15 VDA Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Nordsjö 10.12.2022 15:30 Bremerhaven
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 8.12.2022 07:20 VG5 Finnsteve RORO (kajen C, F och G) Nordsjö 8.12.2022 15:30 Hull
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 8.12.2022 09:16 VC2 Finnsteve RORO (kajen C, F och G) Nordsjö 8.12.2022 16:15 Travemünde
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 8.12.2022 10:13 EK6 Skatuddens terminal Eteläsatama 8.12.2022 17:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2022 10:31 EO2 Olympiaterminalen Eteläsatama 8.12.2022 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 8.12.2022 14:17 LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 Västra hamnen 8.12.2022 15:15 Tallinn
Uppdaterad 8.12.2022 14:58:01
Fartyg Rederi Ankomst tid Från Berth Terminal Hamn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 8.12.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 8.12.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 8.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 8.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Baltic Shearwater Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 8.12.2022 23:00 Riga VD4 Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Oslo Carrier 3 Dalaro Shipping Ltd 9.12.2022 05:00 ESGAR Etelälaituri Kantvik
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 9.12.2022 06:45 Travemünde VF3 Finnsteve RORO (kajen C, F och G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 9.12.2022 06:45 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 9.12.2022 07:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 9.12.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 9.12.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 9.12.2022 13:15 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 9.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 9.12.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 9.12.2022 20:00 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 9.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 9.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.12.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 10.12.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 10.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Lady Hannah WIJNNE & BARENDS' 10.12.2022 10:00 Västerås LOV2 Port of Loviisa
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 10.12.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 10.12.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 10.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 11.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 11.12.2022 10:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 11.12.2022 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.12.2022 18:45 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.12.2022 02:15 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Munksund Unifeeder A/S 12.12.2022 06:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Vuosaari
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 12.12.2022 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Containerships VIII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 12.12.2022 07:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.12.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.12.2022 09:15 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 12.12.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 12.12.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.12.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.12.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Delphis Gdansk Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 13.12.2022 06:00 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Vuosaari
Espoir Hapag-Lloyd AG 13.12.2022 06:45 Gdynia VEA Finnsteve (kajen E + kajen VGA) Vuosaari
Finneco II Finnlines Oyj 13.12.2022 06:45 Antwerpen
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.12.2022 07:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.12.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 13.12.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Bernhard Schepers Unifeeder A/S 13.12.2022 12:22 Bremerhaven VD4 Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 13.12.2022 17:00 Kotka Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.12.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.12.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 01:00 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Ara Amsterdam X-Press Container Lines 14.12.2022 05:00 Rotterdam
Nordic Istria Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 14.12.2022 06:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Kajen D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.12.2022 07:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.12.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 14.12.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 14.12.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 14.12.2022 15:30 Hull Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.12.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.12.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.12.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.12.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.12.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Valentina MSC Finland Oy 15.12.2022 05:15 Teesport VEC Finnsteve (kajen E + kajen VGA) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.12.2022 07:00 Muuga VA6 Kajen A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.12.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 15.12.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Annan Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Skatuddens terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.12.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 15.12.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympiaterminalen South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.12.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.12.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Västra Terminalen 2 West Harbour
Informationen är preliminär.