Arrivals and Departures

Updated 18.12.2017 12:58:01
Arrival time Ship Representative Departure harbour Terminal
18.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
18.12.2017 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
18.12.2017 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
19.12.2017 10:30 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
19.12.2017 10:30 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
19.12.2017 10:40 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
19.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
19.12.2017 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
19.12.2017 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 01:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
20.12.2017 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
20.12.2017 10:30 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
20.12.2017 10:40 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.12.2017 11:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
20.12.2017 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.12.2017 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 06:45 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 09:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
21.12.2017 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
21.12.2017 10:30 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
21.12.2017 10:40 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.12.2017 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.12.2017 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 06:45 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 09:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
22.12.2017 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.12.2017 10:30 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.12.2017 10:40 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.12.2017 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.12.2017 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 06:45 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 08:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
23.12.2017 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.12.2017 10:30 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.12.2017 10:40 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.12.2017 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.12.2017 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.12.2017 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.12.2017 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.12.2017 10:30 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.12.2017 10:40 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.12.2017 12:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.12.2017 14:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.12.2017 15:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.12.2017 09:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
25.12.2017 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.12.2017 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
Updated 18.12.2017 12:58:01
Departure time Ship Shipping company Destination harbour Terminal
18.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
18.12.2017 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
18.12.2017 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
18.12.2017 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
18.12.2017 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
18.12.2017 21:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
18.12.2017 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 08:30 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
19.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
19.12.2017 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
19.12.2017 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
19.12.2017 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
19.12.2017 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
19.12.2017 21:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
19.12.2017 23:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 08:30 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
20.12.2017 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
20.12.2017 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
20.12.2017 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
20.12.2017 19:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 21:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.12.2017 21:45 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.12.2017 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 08:30 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
21.12.2017 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
21.12.2017 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
21.12.2017 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.12.2017 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 21:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.12.2017 21:45 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.12.2017 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 08:30 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.12.2017 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
22.12.2017 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.12.2017 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.12.2017 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 21:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.12.2017 21:45 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.12.2017 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 08:30 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
23.12.2017 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.12.2017 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.12.2017 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.12.2017 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.12.2017 21:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.12.2017 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.12.2017 10:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.12.2017 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.12.2017 13:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.12.2017 14:00 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.12.2017 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.12.2017 16:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.12.2017 17:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.12.2017 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.12.2017 16:00 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.12.2017 08:30 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.12.2017 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
Information is preliminary.