Updated 22.4.2024 21:43:02
Table for departing passenger ships.
Departure time Ship Company Destination Terminal
22.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 06:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
23.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.4.2024 13:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
23.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 15:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
23.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.4.2024 17:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 20:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
23.4.2024 20:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.4.2024 21:40 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 23:00 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 06:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
24.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.4.2024 13:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
24.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 15:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
24.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.4.2024 17:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 20:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
24.4.2024 20:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.4.2024 21:40 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 06:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
25.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.4.2024 13:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
25.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 15:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
25.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.4.2024 17:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 20:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
25.4.2024 20:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.4.2024 21:40 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 06:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
26.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 07:45 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 13:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
26.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 14:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 15:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
26.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.4.2024 17:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 20:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
26.4.2024 21:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 21:40 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 15:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
27.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.4.2024 17:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 20:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 15:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
28.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.4.2024 17:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 19:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 20:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
28.4.2024 21:40 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 01:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 02:50 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
29.4.2024 07:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 09:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 10:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 13:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
29.4.2024 13:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 15:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
29.4.2024 15:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 16:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
29.4.2024 17:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 19:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 20:00 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Vuosaari Muuga check-in
29.4.2024 20:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 21:40 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 22:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
Updated 22.4.2024 21:43:02
Table for arriving passenger ships.
Arrival time Ship Company From Terminal
22.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
23.4.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.4.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
23.4.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.4.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.4.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
23.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
23.4.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
23.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 01:00 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
24.4.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.4.2024 10:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
24.4.2024 10:10 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.4.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.4.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
24.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
24.4.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
24.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
25.4.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.4.2024 10:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
25.4.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.4.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.4.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
25.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
25.4.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
25.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
26.4.2024 06:45 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
26.4.2024 10:10 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.4.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
26.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 13:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
26.4.2024 20:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
26.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 10:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
27.4.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.4.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
27.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.4.2024 10:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
28.4.2024 10:10 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.4.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 18:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
28.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
28.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 00:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 02:30 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
29.4.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 09:45 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
29.4.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Hansa Terminal
29.4.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
29.4.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Muuga Hansa Terminal
29.4.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
29.4.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
29.4.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn West Terminal 2
Information is preliminary.