Updated 4.3.2024 16:29:34
Table for arriving cargo.
Ship Company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Fiona B Echoship Aps 27.2.2024 18:30 Rotterdam Loviisa LOV4 28.2.2024 22:00 Kotka
Judith Unifeeder A/S 27.2.2024 20:45 Hamburg Vuosaari VD4 1.3.2024 20:15 Bremerhaven
OOCL Rauma Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 28.2.2024 08:10 Kotka Vuosaari VDA 29.2.2024 02:05 Gdansk
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 28.2.2024 10:35 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 28.2.2024 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 28.2.2024 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 28.2.2024 18:35 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.2.2024 18:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 28.2.2024 19:13 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 28.2.2024 19:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 28.2.2024 19:45 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 28.2.2024 19:33 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 28.2.2024 20:24 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 28.2.2024 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 28.2.2024 21:25 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 28.2.2024 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 28.2.2024 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 29.2.2024 07:15 Tallinn
X-Press Agility X-Press Container Lines 29.2.2024 04:45 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDA 1.3.2024 02:20 Kotka
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.2.2024 05:10 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 29.2.2024 05:40 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.2.2024 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 29.2.2024 08:55 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 29.2.2024 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 29.2.2024 10:16 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 09:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 29.2.2024 10:20 Tallinn
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 29.2.2024 09:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 29.2.2024 14:57 Travemünde
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 29.2.2024 10:13 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 29.2.2024 18:13 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 29.2.2024 16:53 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.2.2024 12:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 29.2.2024 12:55 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 29.2.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.2.2024 14:18 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 29.2.2024 15:05 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 15:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 29.2.2024 16:16 Tallinn
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 15:59 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 29.2.2024 18:37 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 18:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 29.2.2024 19:15 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.2.2024 19:06 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 29.2.2024 19:50 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 29.2.2024 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 29.2.2024 20:23 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 29.2.2024 21:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 29.2.2024 21:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 29.2.2024 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 29.2.2024 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 1.3.2024 07:15 Tallinn
Nordic Istria Orient Overseas Container Line Ltd. 1.3.2024 04:55 Kotka Vuosaari VDA 2.3.2024 11:30 Gdansk
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.3.2024 05:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 1.3.2024 05:50 Muuga
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 1.3.2024 06:40 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 1.3.2024 19:35 Turku
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 1.3.2024 06:45 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 1.3.2024 07:30 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.3.2024 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 1.3.2024 08:45 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 09:42 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 1.3.2024 10:15 Tallinn
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 1.3.2024 09:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 1.3.2024 15:06 Travemünde
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 10:28 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 1.3.2024 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.3.2024 12:07 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 1.3.2024 12:57 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 12:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 1.3.2024 13:14 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 1.3.2024 13:15 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 1.3.2024 14:05 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.3.2024 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 1.3.2024 14:59 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 15:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 1.3.2024 16:15 Tallinn
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 1.3.2024 18:35 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 1.3.2024 19:20 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.3.2024 19:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 1.3.2024 19:45 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 1.3.2024 20:00 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 1.3.2024 20:45 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 1.3.2024 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 1.3.2024 21:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 1.3.2024 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 1.3.2024 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 2.3.2024 07:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.3.2024 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 2.3.2024 08:50 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 2.3.2024 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 2.3.2024 10:20 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 2.3.2024 10:15 Tallinn
Finnswan Finnlines Oyj 2.3.2024 09:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 2.3.2024 15:28 Travemünde
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 2.3.2024 10:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 2.3.2024 17:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 2.3.2024 16:50 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 12:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 2.3.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.3.2024 14:20 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 2.3.2024 14:50 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 15:37 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 2.3.2024 16:15 Tallinn
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 2.3.2024 18:37 Tallinn
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 2.3.2024 17:30 Hull Vuosaari VF4 3.3.2024 21:55 Hull
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 18:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 2.3.2024 19:16 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 2.3.2024 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 2.3.2024 20:16 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 2.3.2024 21:05 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 3.3.2024 08:43 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 2.3.2024 21:36 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 3.3.2024 07:14 Tallinn
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 3.3.2024 07:04 Rauma Vuosaari VEC 3.3.2024 20:05 Antwerp
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 3.3.2024 09:33 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 3.3.2024 10:19 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 09:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 3.3.2024 10:16 Tallinn
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 3.3.2024 09:58 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 3.3.2024 15:00 Travemünde
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 10:31 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 3.3.2024 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 12:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 3.3.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.3.2024 14:19 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 3.3.2024 14:55 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 15:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 3.3.2024 16:15 Tallinn
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 16:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ6 3.3.2024 18:35 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 3.3.2024 18:00 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 3.3.2024 18:45 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 18:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 3.3.2024 19:15 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.3.2024 19:10 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 3.3.2024 19:40 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 3.3.2024 21:10 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 3.3.2024 21:40 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 3.3.2024 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 3.3.2024 22:20 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 4.3.2024 00:40 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 4.3.2024 00:55 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 4.3.2024 00:40 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 4.3.2024 07:20 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 4.3.2024 02:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 4.3.2024 02:50 Muuga
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 4.3.2024 06:57 Travemünde Vuosaari VG6 4.3.2024 13:40 Kotka
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 4.3.2024 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 4.3.2024 08:47 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 4.3.2024 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 4.3.2024 10:20 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 4.3.2024 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 4.3.2024 10:15 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 4.3.2024 09:40 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 4.3.2024 12:40 Muuga
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 4.3.2024 09:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 4.3.2024 14:55 Travemünde
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 4.3.2024 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 4.3.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 4.3.2024 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 4.3.2024 14:55 Tallinn
Information is preliminary.