Updated 19.6.2024 19:43:03
Table for arriving cargo.
Ship Company Arrived From Harbour Berth Departured Destination
Finntide Finnlines Oyj 14.6.2024 06:26 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 14.6.2024 20:45 Rostock
BBC Edge BBC Chartering & Logistic Gmbh && Co. KG 14.6.2024 07:10 Hanko Vuosaari VGA 15.6.2024 12:02 Rotterdam
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2024 19:09 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.6.2024 20:05 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.6.2024 20:00 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 14.6.2024 20:50 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.6.2024 20:53 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 14.6.2024 21:40 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 14.6.2024 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 14.6.2024 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 00:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.6.2024 07:20 Tallinn
Zaanborg Wagenborg Shipping B/V 15.6.2024 00:45 Tallinn Vuosaari VB2 17.6.2024 15:22 NLVLI
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2024 08:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 15.6.2024 08:56 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.6.2024 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 15.6.2024 10:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 09:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.6.2024 10:14 Tallinn
Finnstar Neste Shipping Oy 15.6.2024 09:50 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 15.6.2024 15:58 Travemünde
Coral Princess Princess Cruises 15.6.2024 10:00 Riga West harbour LHD 15.6.2024 20:00 Tallinn
Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp 15.6.2024 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 15.6.2024 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 15.6.2024 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.6.2024 13:17 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2024 14:15 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 15.6.2024 15:15 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.6.2024 16:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.6.2024 19:15 Tallinn
CMA CGM Ermitage CMA – CGM S.A. 15.6.2024 18:50 Kotka Vuosaari VDC 17.6.2024 05:00 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 15.6.2024 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 15.6.2024 20:22 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.6.2024 20:59 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 16.6.2024 08:42 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 15.6.2024 21:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 15.6.2024 22:13 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 00:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.6.2024 07:17 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.6.2024 10:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 16.6.2024 09:31 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 16.6.2024 10:24 Tallinn
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 10:32 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 16.6.2024 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 12:33 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.6.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 16.6.2024 13:09 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 16.6.2024 17:58 Travemünde
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 16.6.2024 13:44 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 16.6.2024 17:07 Visby
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.6.2024 14:24 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 16.6.2024 15:21 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.6.2024 16:13 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 16.6.2024 18:02 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 16.6.2024 18:50 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.6.2024 19:14 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.6.2024 19:06 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 16.6.2024 19:41 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 16.6.2024 21:00 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 16.6.2024 21:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 16.6.2024 21:35 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 16.6.2024 22:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 00:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.6.2024 07:14 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.6.2024 00:35 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.6.2024 00:55 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.6.2024 02:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 17.6.2024 02:55 Muuga
Containerships Stellar CMA – CGM S.A. 17.6.2024 06:12 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 18.6.2024 05:20 Tallinn
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 17.6.2024 06:36 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 18.6.2024 21:00 Rostock
Finneco II Finnlines Oyj 17.6.2024 06:53 Travemünde Vuosaari VE1 17.6.2024 21:09 Hanko
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.6.2024 08:10 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.6.2024 08:55 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 09:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.6.2024 10:16 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.6.2024 09:32 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.6.2024 10:35 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.6.2024 09:40 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 17.6.2024 12:52 Muuga
Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp 17.6.2024 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 17.6.2024 17:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 10:37 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 17.6.2024 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 17.6.2024 11:10 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 17.6.2024 16:55 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 12:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.6.2024 13:18 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.6.2024 14:18 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.6.2024 15:22 Tallinn
JSP Rover Samskip Multimodal B.V. 17.6.2024 15:05 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 18.6.2024 08:02 Riga
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.6.2024 16:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.6.2024 19:20 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.6.2024 19:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 17.6.2024 20:00 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.6.2024 19:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 17.6.2024 20:30 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.6.2024 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 17.6.2024 21:27 Tallinn
EA Gannet X-Press Container Lines 17.6.2024 21:10 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDA 18.6.2024 07:20 Kotka
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 17.6.2024 21:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 17.6.2024 22:16 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 00:32 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.6.2024 07:15 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.6.2024 05:12 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 18.6.2024 05:51 Muuga
Escape CMA – CGM S.A. 18.6.2024 07:37 Kotka Vuosaari VDC 18.6.2024 21:13 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.6.2024 08:11 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 18.6.2024 09:00 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.6.2024 09:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 18.6.2024 10:30 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.6.2024 10:15 Tallinn
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 18.6.2024 09:57 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 18.6.2024 15:22 Travemünde
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 18.6.2024 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Elbspring Unifeeder A/S 18.6.2024 10:43 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 19.6.2024 04:00 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.6.2024 12:20 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 18.6.2024 13:15 Muuga
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.6.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 18.6.2024 13:45 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 18.6.2024 17:05 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.6.2024 14:25 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 18.6.2024 15:20 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 15:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.6.2024 16:15 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 18:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.6.2024 19:20 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.6.2024 19:16 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 18.6.2024 20:13 Muuga
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.6.2024 19:28 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 18.6.2024 20:31 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.6.2024 20:55 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 18.6.2024 22:06 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 18.6.2024 21:36 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 18.6.2024 22:50 Tallinn
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.6.2024 01:07 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.6.2024 07:14 Tallinn
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.6.2024 05:11 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 19.6.2024 06:06 Muuga
Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH 19.6.2024 07:12 Tallinn West harbour LHD 19.6.2024 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.6.2024 08:12 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 19.6.2024 09:14 Tallinn
Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp 19.6.2024 09:06 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EK6 19.6.2024 10:25 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 19.6.2024 09:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.6.2024 10:15 Tallinn
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.6.2024 10:30 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK7 19.6.2024 11:25 Tallinn
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 19.6.2024 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm Eteläsatama EO2 19.6.2024 16:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.6.2024 12:07 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 19.6.2024 12:59 Muuga
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 19.6.2024 12:25 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 19.6.2024 17:20 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.6.2024 12:30 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.6.2024 13:15 Tallinn
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.6.2024 14:34 Tallinn West harbour LJ8 19.6.2024 15:27 Tallinn
MyStar Tallink Silja Oy 19.6.2024 15:31 Tallinn West harbour LJ7 19.6.2024 16:18 Tallinn
Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp 19.6.2024 16:46 Tallinn Eteläsatama EK6 19.6.2024 18:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Information is preliminary.