Updated 4.3.2024 16:29:31
Table for arriving cargo.
Arrived Departure time Ship Company Harbour Terminal Berth Destination
4.3.2024 06:41 4.3.2024 16:00 Containerships Aurora CMA – CGM S.A. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VDC Klaipeda
4.3.2024 15:32 4.3.2024 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West harbour West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
4.3.2024 10:35 4.3.2024 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Eteläsatama Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
4.3.2024 00:55 4.3.2024 17:00 Erieborg Wagenborg Agencies Finland Vuosaari Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) VB2 Alexandria
4.3.2024 10:10 4.3.2024 17:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Eteläsatama Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
4.3.2024 16:00 4.3.2024 18:35 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West harbour West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
3.3.2024 19:30 4.3.2024 20:00 Espoir Hapag-Lloyd AG Vuosaari Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) VEA Muuga
4.3.2024 10:35 5.3.2024 07:00 Nordica Unifeeder A/S Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Gdynia
1.3.2024 10:10 6.3.2024 13:00 Aquitaine West harbour Hernesaari LHB *
Updated 4.3.2024 16:29:34
Table for departing cargo.
Arrival time Ship Company Harbour Terminal Berth From
2.3.2024 23:00 Friendland Meriaura Oy Port of Loviisa LOV6 LVSAL
2.3.2024 23:59 Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company Port of Loviisa LOV1 Liepaja
4.3.2024 18:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
4.3.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
4.3.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
4.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
4.3.2024 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 00:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 03:30 JSP Rider Samskip Multimodal B.V. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VDA Rotterdam
5.3.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
5.3.2024 06:45 Finneco III Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Antwerp
5.3.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
5.3.2024 09:00 Calisto Unifeeder A/S Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Bremerhaven
5.3.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 10:00 Finnswan Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) VC2 Travemünde
5.3.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
5.3.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
5.3.2024 12:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
5.3.2024 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
5.3.2024 17:00 Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Kotka
5.3.2024 18:00 Nordland AtoB@C Shipping Ab Port of Loviisa LOV1 Kotka
5.3.2024 18:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
5.3.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
5.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
5.3.2024 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 00:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 05:00 X-Press Elbe X-Press Container Lines Rotterdam
6.3.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
6.3.2024 06:00 Delphis Riga CMA – CGM S.A. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VDC Kotka
6.3.2024 06:00 Baltic Shearwater Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Kotka
6.3.2024 06:00 Prima Viking Prima Shipping Oy Port of Loviisa LOV6 EEKND
6.3.2024 06:45 Finneco III Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Antwerp
6.3.2024 06:45 Finneco III Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Hanko
6.3.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
6.3.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 10:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
6.3.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
6.3.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
6.3.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
6.3.2024 12:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
6.3.2024 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
6.3.2024 18:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
6.3.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
6.3.2024 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
6.3.2024 23:00 Containerships Borealis CMA – CGM S.A. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VDC Rotterdam
7.3.2024 00:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
7.3.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
7.3.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
7.3.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
7.3.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
7.3.2024 12:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
7.3.2024 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
7.3.2024 18:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
7.3.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
7.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
7.3.2024 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 00:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
8.3.2024 06:00 Nordic Istria Orient Overseas Container Line Ltd. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Kotka
8.3.2024 06:00 Prima Viking Prima Shipping Oy Port of Loviisa LOV6 Muuga
8.3.2024 06:45 Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
8.3.2024 06:45 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
8.3.2024 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 10:00 Finnswan Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
8.3.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
8.3.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
8.3.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
8.3.2024 12:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 13:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
8.3.2024 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 15:30 Valentina MSC Finland Oy Vuosaari Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) VEC Rauma
8.3.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
8.3.2024 18:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
8.3.2024 20:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
8.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
8.3.2024 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 00:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
9.3.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 10:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
9.3.2024 10:10 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
9.3.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
9.3.2024 12:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
9.3.2024 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
9.3.2024 18:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 19:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
9.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
9.3.2024 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
10.3.2024 10:10 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
10.3.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
10.3.2024 11:00 Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Hull
10.3.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
10.3.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 18:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
10.3.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
10.3.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
10.3.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 00:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 02:30 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
11.3.2024 06:00 Munksund Unifeeder A/S Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Rotterdam
11.3.2024 06:45 Finneco II Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Hanko
11.3.2024 06:45 Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
11.3.2024 08:08 Koga Ranger Ocean7 Projects ApS Vuosaari Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) VGA NOPOR
11.3.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
11.3.2024 09:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 09:45 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
11.3.2024 10:00 Finnswan Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
11.3.2024 10:10 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
11.3.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
11.3.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
11.3.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
11.3.2024 16:00 Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ6 Tallinn
Information is preliminary.