Updated 14.7.2024 10:22:00
Table for arriving cargo.
Arrived Departure time Ship Company Harbour Terminal Berth Destination
14.7.2024 09:12 14.7.2024 10:30 Gabriella Viking Line Abp Eteläsatama Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
14.7.2024 09:52 14.7.2024 15:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) VC1 Travemünde
Updated 14.7.2024 10:22:02
Table for departing cargo.
Arrival time Ship Company Harbour Terminal Berth From
12.7.2024 19:30 Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company Port of Loviisa LOV1 Liepaja
13.7.2024 13:00 Rikke B Echoship Aps Port of Loviisa LOV4 GBRID
14.7.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
14.7.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
14.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
14.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
14.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
14.7.2024 16:50 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
14.7.2024 18:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
14.7.2024 18:00 Erieborg Wagenborg Shipping B/V Vuosaari Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) VB2 ESAVS
14.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
14.7.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
14.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
14.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 00:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 02:30 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
15.7.2024 06:45 Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Rostock
15.7.2024 06:45 Finneco III Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Antwerp
15.7.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
15.7.2024 09:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
15.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 09:45 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
15.7.2024 10:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
15.7.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
15.7.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
15.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 16:50 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
15.7.2024 18:00 Containerships Stellar CMA – CGM S.A. Rotterdam
15.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
15.7.2024 20:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
15.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
15.7.2024 22:00 Kilia Unifeeder A/S Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Rotterdam
16.7.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 05:00 X-Press Elbe X-Press Container Lines Riga
16.7.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
16.7.2024 06:00 JSP Rover Samskip Multimodal B.V. Rotterdam
16.7.2024 06:00 Valentina MSC Finland Oy Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Klaipeda
16.7.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
16.7.2024 09:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
16.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 10:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
16.7.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
16.7.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
16.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
16.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 16:50 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
16.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
16.7.2024 20:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
16.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
16.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 01:00 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
17.7.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
17.7.2024 09:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
17.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
17.7.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
17.7.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
17.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 13:00 Emotion Hapag-Lloyd AG Vuosaari Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) VEB Gdynia
17.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
17.7.2024 15:30 Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Hull
17.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 16:50 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
17.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
17.7.2024 20:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
17.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
17.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 04:30 CMA CGM Ermitage CMA – CGM S.A. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VDC Hamburg
18.7.2024 05:00 Calisto Unifeeder A/S Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Hamburg
18.7.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
18.7.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
18.7.2024 09:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
18.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 10:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
18.7.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
18.7.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
18.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
18.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 16:50 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
18.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
18.7.2024 20:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
18.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
18.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 05:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
19.7.2024 06:00 Nordic Istria Orient Overseas Container Line Ltd. Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Kotka
19.7.2024 06:45 Finntide Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Rostock
19.7.2024 06:45 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
19.7.2024 09:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
19.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 10:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
19.7.2024 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
19.7.2024 12:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
19.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 13:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
19.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 16:50 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
19.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 19:15 Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy Vuosaari Quay A VA8 Muuga
19.7.2024 20:00 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
19.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
19.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 06:00 Ava D Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH Vuosaari Steveco/MLT (Quay D) VD4 Kotka
20.7.2024 08:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
20.7.2024 09:15 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
20.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 10:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
20.7.2024 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy South Harbour Olympia Terminal EO2 Mariehamn / Stockholm
20.7.2024 10:30 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 12:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 14:15 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
20.7.2024 15:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 16:50 Gabriella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Tallinn
20.7.2024 18:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 20:15 Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK7 Tallinn
20.7.2024 21:00 Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ8 Tallinn
20.7.2024 21:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
21.7.2024 00:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
21.7.2024 09:15 Viking Cinderella Viking Line Abp South Harbour Katajanokka Terminal EK6 Mariehamn / Stockholm
21.7.2024 09:30 MyStar Tallink Silja Oy West Terminal West Terminal 2 LJ7 Tallinn
21.7.2024 10:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Vuosaari Other Ei tiedossa Travemünde
Information is preliminary.