International Cruise Ships

Updated 27.5.2017 05:23:01
Arrival time Ship Agent From Harbour Berth Departure time To
29.5.2017 07:00 Koningsdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.5.2017 16:00 Stockholm
29.5.2017 08:00 Le Soleal Compagnie du Ponant Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.5.2017 14:00 Stockholm
30.5.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 30.5.2017 16:00 Stockholm
30.5.2017 08:00 THOMSON CELEBRATION TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 30.5.2017 16:00 Visby
31.5.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 31.5.2017 16:00 Unknown
31.5.2017 08:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.5.2017 17:00 Stockholm
31.5.2017 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 31.5.2017 17:00 Stockholm
31.5.2017 12:00 Ocean Dream Japan Grace Co Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 1.6.2017 01:00 Tallinn
31.5.2017 13:00 LE SOLEAL Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 31.5.2017 17:00 Unknown
1.6.2017 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 1.6.2017 14:00 Copenhagen
1.6.2017 07:00 VIKING SKY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 1.6.2017 16:00 Stockholm
1.6.2017 10:15 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.6.2017 17:45 Stockholm
3.6.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
3.6.2017 11:30 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 3.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
4.6.2017 08:00 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
5.6.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.6.2017 08:30 VIKING SKY Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 5.6.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
5.6.2017 08:30 CLIO Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.6.2017 16:30 Stockholm
7.6.2017 08:00 Deutschland V-Ships Leisure Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 7.6.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
7.6.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
7.6.2017 11:00 Navigator of the Seas Holland America Line Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 7.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.6.2017 12:30 CLIO Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 7.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
8.6.2017 08:00 BRITANNIA Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 8.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
9.6.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 9.6.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
9.6.2017 07:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.6.2017 16:00 Stockholm
10.6.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 10.6.2017 16:00 Unknown
10.6.2017 07:00 VISION OF THE SEAS Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 10.6.2017 16:00 Stockholm
10.6.2017 11:30 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
11.6.2017 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 3 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
12.6.2017 08:00 CROWN PRINCESS Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.6.2017 17:00 Gdynia
12.6.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 12.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
13.6.2017 08:30 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 13.6.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
13.6.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
14.6.2017 08:30 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 14.6.2017 17:45 Stockholm
14.6.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
14.6.2017 12:00 ASTORIA Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
15.6.2017 09:00 Le Boreal Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.6.2017 15:00 Visby
16.6.2017 07:00 Seabourn Quest Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 16.6.2017 14:00 Stockholm
16.6.2017 08:00 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
17.6.2017 11:30 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 17.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.6.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 18.6.2017 16:00 Stockholm
18.6.2017 08:00 Ocean Majesty Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 18.6.2017 17:00 Turku
18.6.2017 09:00 Albatros V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 18.6.2017 20:00 Turku
18.6.2017 10:00 Marina Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 18.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
18.6.2017 14:00 VISION OF THE SEAS Holland America Line Amsterdam West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.6.2017 20:00 Saint Petersburg
19.6.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
19.6.2017 09:00 Amadea V-Ships Leisure Kemi South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 19.6.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
19.6.2017 10:00 Nautica Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
21.6.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 21.6.2017 16:00 Zeebrugge
21.6.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
22.6.2017 07:00 Navigator of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 22.6.2017 15:00 Zeebrugge
22.6.2017 08:00 Seabourn Quest Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 22.6.2017 17:00 Copenhagen
22.6.2017 08:30 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.6.2017 17:45 Stockholm
23.6.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
24.6.2017 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.6.2017 16:00 Stockholm
24.6.2017 08:00 Marina Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 24.6.2017 16:00 Riga
24.6.2017 09:00 Arcadia Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2017 11:30 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 24.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.6.2017 07:00 SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 25.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
25.6.2017 08:30 CLIO Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 25.6.2017 16:30 Stockholm
26.6.2017 07:00 Celebrity Eclipse Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 26.6.2017 16:00 Stockholm
26.6.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 26.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2017 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2017 08:00 Crystal Symphony Holland America Line Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2017 09:00 SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 27.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2017 09:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.6.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2017 12:30 CLIO Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 27.6.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
28.6.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.6.2017 17:00 Stockholm
1.7.2017 11:30 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 1.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
2.7.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 2.7.2017 16:00 Unknown
2.7.2017 08:00 Silver Whisper V-Ships Leisure Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 2.7.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
3.7.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 3.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
3.7.2017 08:30 Hamburg ISS-TOSITTI Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.7.2017 17:00 Mariehamn
3.7.2017 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
4.7.2017 00:00 Deutschland Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 4.7.2017 00:01 Saint Petersburg
4.7.2017 07:00 Navigator of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 4.7.2017 15:00 Zeebrugge
4.7.2017 08:00 THOMSON CELEBRATION TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 4.7.2017 16:00 Wismar
4.7.2017 10:00 Marina Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.7.2017 19:00 Saint Petersburg
5.7.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
5.7.2017 13:00 Artania Mariehamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 5.7.2017 20:00 Saint Petersburg
6.7.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 6.7.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
7.7.2017 08:30 Marco Polo Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 7.7.2017 16:00 Stockholm
7.7.2017 10:30 Celebrity Silhouette Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 7.7.2017 19:00 Saint Petersburg
8.7.2017 08:00 Silver Wind Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 8.7.2017 18:00 Warnemünde
8.7.2017 12:00 SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER Riga South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 8.7.2017 20:00 Saint Petersburg
9.7.2017 09:00 Crystal Symphony Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 9.7.2017 19:00 Saint Petersburg
9.7.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
10.7.2017 08:00 Aurora Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 10.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
10.7.2017 08:00 Prinsendam Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 10.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
10.7.2017 08:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 10.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
10.7.2017 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2017 09:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.7.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
13.7.2017 07:00 Viking Star Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 13.7.2017 16:00 Stockholm
13.7.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 13.7.2017 16:00 Unknown
13.7.2017 10:00 VISION OF THE SEAS Skagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.7.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
14.7.2017 07:00 Marina Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.7.2017 16:00 Unknown
14.7.2017 07:00 Seabourn Quest Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.7.2017 14:00 Stockholm
14.7.2017 08:00 SILVER CLOUD Turku South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 14.7.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
14.7.2017 11:00 SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 14.7.2017 20:00 Saint Petersburg
15.7.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 15.7.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
15.7.2017 08:30 CLIO Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 15.7.2017 16:30 Stockholm
16.7.2017 08:00 Artania Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.7.2017 14:00 Stockholm
17.7.2017 08:00 CROWN PRINCESS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.7.2017 17:00 Gdynia
17.7.2017 08:30 Viking Star Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 17.7.2017 14:00 Saint Petersburg
17.7.2017 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 17.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
17.7.2017 12:00 Wind Surf Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.7.2017 22:00 Tallinn
17.7.2017 12:30 CLIO Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 17.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.7.2017 07:00 Sea Cloud II Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 18.7.2017 12:00 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2017 08:00 Seabourn Quest Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.7.2017 17:00 Copenhagen
19.7.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 19.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
19.7.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
20.7.2017 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 3 Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.7.2017 17:00 Unknown
21.7.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Rostock West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 21.7.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
21.7.2017 14:00 Sea Cloud II Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 21.7.2017 22:00 Tallinn
22.7.2017 09:00 Monarch Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 22.7.2017 21:00 Saint Petersburg
23.7.2017 08:00 Pacific Princess Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 23.7.2017 17:00 Unknown
23.7.2017 08:00 THOMSON CELEBRATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 23.7.2017 16:00 Stockholm
23.7.2017 08:00 Silver Whisper Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 23.7.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
24.7.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 24.7.2017 16:00 Unknown
24.7.2017 08:00 SILVER CLOUD Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.7.2017 17:00 Mariehamn
24.7.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
24.7.2017 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2017 09:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.7.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2017 09:00 SERENISSIMA Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 25.7.2017 17:30 Saint Petersburg
26.7.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
27.7.2017 07:00 VIKING SKY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.7.2017 16:00 Stockholm
28.7.2017 08:00 VISION OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
28.7.2017 09:00 AIDABELLA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 28.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
28.7.2017 10:15 ISLAND SKY Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 28.7.2017 18:00 Turku
28.7.2017 12:30 COLUMBUS Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 28.7.2017 18:30 Saint Petersburg
29.7.2017 07:00 Wind Surf Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.7.2017 13:00 Saint Petersburg
29.7.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
29.7.2017 12:00 Costa Pacifica Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 29.7.2017 18:00 Unknown
31.7.2017 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 6 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 31.7.2017 17:00 Stockholm
31.7.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.7.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
31.7.2017 08:30 VIKING SKY Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 31.7.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
1.8.2017 08:00 Deutschland Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 1.8.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
2.8.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 2.8.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
2.8.2017 08:00 Silver Whisper Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 2.8.2017 17:00 Copenhagen
2.8.2017 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 3 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
2.8.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 2.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
2.8.2017 18:00 SILVER CLOUD Riga South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 3.8.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
4.8.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 4.8.2017 16:00 Unknown
4.8.2017 07:00 Viking Sea Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
4.8.2017 08:30 CLIO Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 4.8.2017 16:30 Stockholm
5.8.2017 06:00 ISLAND SKY Turku South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.8.2017 16:30 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2017 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.8.2017 15:00 Riga
5.8.2017 13:00 BERLIN Kemi South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.8.2017 18:00 Unknown
6.8.2017 08:00 Silver Whisper Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.8.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
6.8.2017 08:00 Celebrity Silhouette Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 6.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
6.8.2017 09:00 AIDABELLA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
6.8.2017 12:00 Wind Surf Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 6.8.2017 22:00 Tallinn
6.8.2017 12:30 CLIO Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 6.8.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.8.2017 07:00 VISION OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 7.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
7.8.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.8.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.8.2017 12:00 Europa Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 7.8.2017 18:00 Stockholm
8.8.2017 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 8.8.2017 14:00 Saint Petersburg
8.8.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
8.8.2017 09:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 8.8.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
9.8.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
9.8.2017 12:00 Costa Pacifica Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 9.8.2017 18:00 Unknown
10.8.2017 07:00 Viking Star Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
11.8.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 11.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
11.8.2017 07:30 AZAMARA JOURNEY Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 11.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
11.8.2017 12:00 Saga Pearl II Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 11.8.2017 18:00 Unknown
13.8.2017 08:00 SILVER CLOUD Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.8.2017 17:00 Mariehamn
14.8.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.8.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
14.8.2017 08:30 Viking Star Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 14.8.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
15.8.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 15.8.2017 16:00 Unknown
15.8.2017 08:00 Silver Whisper Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 15.8.2017 17:00 Copenhagen
15.8.2017 09:00 AZAMARA JOURNEY Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.8.2017 17:30 Saint Petersburg
16.8.2017 08:30 BERLIN Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 16.8.2017 13:30 Unknown
16.8.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
17.8.2017 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.8.2017 14:00 Copenhagen
17.8.2017 07:00 VISION OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 17.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
17.8.2017 08:00 Nautica Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
17.8.2017 08:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 17.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
18.8.2017 07:00 Wind Surf Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 18.8.2017 13:00 Saint Petersburg
18.8.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
19.8.2017 08:00 Magellan Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.8.2017 16:00 Unknown
19.8.2017 09:00 Monarch Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 19.8.2017 21:00 Saint Petersburg
20.8.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 20.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
20.8.2017 12:00 Costa Pacifica Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.8.2017 18:00 Unknown
21.8.2017 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 3 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
21.8.2017 08:00 THOMSON CELEBRATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 21.8.2017 14:00 Aalborg
21.8.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 21.8.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
22.8.2017 09:00 MSC MAGNIFICA Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.8.2017 16:00 Saint Petersburg
23.8.2017 08:00 Nautica Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 23.8.2017 16:00 Riga
23.8.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
24.8.2017 07:00 VIKING SKY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
24.8.2017 08:30 CLIO Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 24.8.2017 16:30 Stockholm
25.8.2017 09:00 AZAMARA JOURNEY Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 25.8.2017 17:30 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 26.8.2017 16:00 Unknown
26.8.2017 12:00 SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER Riga South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 26.8.2017 20:00 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2017 12:30 CLIO Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 26.8.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.8.2017 09:00 ISLAND SKY Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 27.8.2017 19:00 Turku
27.8.2017 09:00 AIDAdiva Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
28.8.2017 07:30 Arcadia Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.8.2017 16:30 Copenhagen
28.8.2017 08:00 COSTA MEDITERRANEA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 28.8.2017 18:00 Saint Petersburg
28.8.2017 10:00 Marina Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 28.8.2017 19:00 Saint Petersburg
29.8.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 29.8.2017 16:00 Stockholm
30.8.2017 08:00 Celebrity Silhouette Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 30.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
30.8.2017 08:00 Nautica Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 30.8.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
30.8.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.8.2017 17:00 Stockholm
31.8.2017 07:00 VIKING SKY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 31.8.2017 16:00 Gdansk
31.8.2017 07:00 EUROPA 2 Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 31.8.2017 14:00 Saint Petersburg
31.8.2017 12:00 Costa Pacifica Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.8.2017 18:00 Unknown
1.9.2017 07:00 Viking Sea Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.9.2017 16:00 Stockholm
1.9.2017 07:30 ISLAND SKY Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 1.9.2017 16:30 Saint Petersburg
1.9.2017 09:00 Albatros Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 1.9.2017 20:00 Turku
1.9.2017 11:00 SEVEN SEAS EXPLORER Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 1.9.2017 20:00 Stockholm
4.9.2017 08:00 Silver Wind Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 4.9.2017 18:00 Warnemünde
4.9.2017 11:00 Europa Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 4.9.2017 18:00 Stockholm
4.9.2017 12:00 Saga Sapphire Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 4.9.2017 17:00 Unknown
5.9.2017 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.9.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
6.9.2017 07:00 Regal Princess Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 6.9.2017 16:00 Unknown
6.9.2017 08:00 Ocean Majesty Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.9.2017 13:00 Visby
6.9.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.9.2017 17:00 Stockholm
7.9.2017 07:00 Viking Star Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 7.9.2017 16:00 Stockholm
7.9.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 7.9.2017 16:00 Stockholm
7.9.2017 08:00 Marina Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.9.2017 16:00 Riga
11.9.2017 07:00 Koningsdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.9.2017 16:00 Stockholm
11.9.2017 08:30 Viking Star Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 11.9.2017 14:00 Saint Petersburg
13.9.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.9.2017 17:00 Stockholm
14.9.2017 08:00 Marina Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.9.2017 17:00 Saint Petersburg
16.9.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 16.9.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
19.9.2017 08:00 Amadea Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 19.9.2017 14:00 Stockholm
19.9.2017 08:00 Pacific Princess Unknown South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.9.2017 16:30 Unknown
21.9.2017 08:00 COLUMBUS Unknown West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.9.2017 16:00 Unknown
25.9.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 25.9.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
27.9.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.9.2017 17:00 Stockholm
28.9.2017 09:00 Black Watch Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.9.2017 16:30 Saint Petersburg
4.10.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 4.10.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
4.10.2017 09:00 AIDAmar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.10.2017 17:00 Stockholm
12.10.2017 07:00 NORWEGIAN GETAWAY Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 12.10.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
18.10.2017 09:00 AIDAVITA Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 18.10.2017 17:00 Copenhagen
Updated 27.5.2017 05:23:01
Time arrived Ship Agent From Harbour Berth Departure time To
Updated 27.5.2017 05:23:01
Time arrived Ship Agent From Harbour Berth Departure time To
3.5.2017 08:50 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.5.2017 13:30 Stockholm
4.5.2017 08:24 Viking Sky Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.5.2017 16:56 Stockholm
7.5.2017 07:10 ROTTERDAM Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.5.2017 17:25 Stockholm
8.5.2017 07:03 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 8.5.2017 16:00 Nynäshamn
8.5.2017 08:30 Viking Sky Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.5.2017 16:40 Saint Petersburg
9.5.2017 06:45 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.5.2017 16:00 Stockholm
10.5.2017 08:25 AIDAmar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.5.2017 16:55 Stockholm
11.5.2017 07:20 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.5.2017 16:50 Stockholm
11.5.2017 12:40 Saga Pearl II Saga Shipping Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 11.5.2017 17:55 Saint Petersburg
12.5.2017 06:50 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.5.2017 15:55 Stockholm
14.5.2017 07:35 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 14.5.2017 17:00 Stockholm
14.5.2017 08:20 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.5.2017 17:10 Stockholm
16.5.2017 08:45 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.5.2017 15:05 Saint Petersburg
16.5.2017 08:45 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EM4 16.5.2017 16:17 Stockholm
16.5.2017 12:34 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.5.2017 16:23 Nynäshamn
17.5.2017 07:23 VISION OF THE SEAS Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 17.5.2017 16:50 Stockholm
17.5.2017 08:20 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.5.2017 17:00 Stockholm
17.5.2017 13:00 Le Soleal Compagnie du Ponant Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.5.2017 17:15 Saint Petersburg
18.5.2017 07:05 Viking Star Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.5.2017 16:00 Stockholm
18.5.2017 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EM4 18.5.2017 17:20 Saint Petersburg
19.5.2017 07:00 Seabourn Quest Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.5.2017 14:15 Stockholm
19.5.2017 07:40 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 19.5.2017 16:30 Stockholm
20.5.2017 07:25 MSC Magnifica MSC Finland Oy Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.5.2017 14:05 Stockholm
21.5.2017 14:50 Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises Inc. Riga South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 21.5.2017 19:25 Saint Petersburg
22.5.2017 07:12 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 22.5.2017 16:18 Nynäshamn
22.5.2017 08:35 Viking Star Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.5.2017 16:55 Saint Petersburg
24.5.2017 07:30 MEIN SHIFF 3 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 24.5.2017 17:02 Stockholm
24.5.2017 08:24 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.5.2017 17:25 Stockholm
24.5.2017 08:35 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.5.2017 17:16 Stockholm
25.5.2017 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.5.2017 13:55 Copenhagen
25.5.2017 07:59 Seabourn Quest Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 25.5.2017 17:00 Copenhagen
26.5.2017 08:00 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 26.5.2017 17:45 Saint Petersburg
Information is preliminary.