Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 22.4.2019 14:08:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 15.4.2019 11:14 EMA Makasiini Terminal Eteläsatama 22.4.2019 23:59 Kilpilahti
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 22.4.2019 07:10 VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 22.4.2019 15:30 Kotka
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 22.4.2019 08:55 VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 23.4.2019 17:00 Travemünde
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 22.4.2019 10:00 EK6 Katajanokka Terminal Eteläsatama 22.4.2019 17:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 22.4.2019 10:35 EO2 Olympia Terminal Eteläsatama 22.4.2019 17:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 22.4.2019 11:45 VF4 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 22.4.2019 22:30 Saint Petersburg
Solong Containerships Oyj 22.4.2019 12:30 VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 22.4.2019 20:00 RUBNK
Conmar Bay UNIFEEDER A/S 22.4.2019 13:10 VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 23.4.2019 13:30 Rotterdam
Updated 22.4.2019 14:08:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 21.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 22.4.2019 06:45 Travemünde VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 22.4.2019 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 22.4.2019 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Froland Dalaro Shipping Ltd 22.4.2019 07:00 SEHAN LOV2
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 22.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.4.2019 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Baltic Shearwater Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 22.4.2019 19:30 Riga VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 22.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 23.4.2019 05:15 Antwerp VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 23.4.2019 06:45 Travemünde VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 23.4.2019 07:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.4.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 23.4.2019 10:00 Saint Petersburg VE1 Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 23.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Lady Nora WIJNNE & BARENDS' 23.4.2019 18:00 Slite LOV2
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.4.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 23.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 01:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Voronezh Seago Line A/S 24.4.2019 06:00 Ust-Luga VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 24.4.2019 06:45 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Dream Containerships Oyj 24.4.2019 07:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.4.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 24.4.2019 09:00 Naantali Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 24.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 24.4.2019 15:30 Hull Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 24.4.2019 18:00 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.4.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 24.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Svendborg UNIFEEDER A/S 25.4.2019 06:00 Hamburg VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 25.4.2019 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 25.4.2019 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 25.4.2019 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 25.4.2019 07:00 Saint Petersburg Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.4.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 25.4.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 25.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 25.4.2019 11:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.4.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 25.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Wes Carina UNIFEEDER A/S 26.4.2019 06:00 NLVLI VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.4.2019 06:45 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.4.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 26.4.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 26.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.4.2019 13:15 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.4.2019 20:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 26.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 27.4.2019 08:00 Saint Petersburg LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.4.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 27.4.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 27.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 27.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Clarity Baltnautic Shipping Ltd 27.4.2019 12:00 Limay LOV2
Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 27.4.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 27.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 28.4.2019 09:00 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 28.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 28.4.2019 09:30 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 28.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 28.4.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 28.4.2019 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 28.4.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 28.4.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 29.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 29.4.2019 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 29.4.2019 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 29.4.2019 06:45 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 29.4.2019 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 29.4.2019 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 29.4.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 29.4.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 29.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 29.4.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 29.4.2019 10:00 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 29.4.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 29.4.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 29.4.2019 12:00 Antwerp Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 29.4.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Information is preliminary.