Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 17.10.2019 17:08:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Tian Hui Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 11.10.2019 19:49 VB2 Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) Vuosaari 18.10.2019 15:00 CNCGS
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 16.10.2019 15:30 VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari 17.10.2019 18:00 Antwerp
ZAWISZA CZARNY 17.10.2019 02:00 EPL Makasiini Terminal Eteläsatama 17.10.2019 12:18 ?????
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 17.10.2019 03:10 EMA Makasiini Terminal Eteläsatama 23.10.2019 23:59 Kilpilahti
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 17.10.2019 06:55 VG5 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 17.10.2019 20:00 Rostock
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2019 10:10 ERA Katajanokka Terminal Eteläsatama 17.10.2019 17:15 Mariehamn / Stockholm
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 16:00 LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West harbour 17.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn
Updated 17.10.2019 17:08:01
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Meteor Rauma Cata Oy 16.10.2019 21:00 Red LOV1
Seili Meritaito Oy 17.10.2019 15:40 Red MUU Other
Priamos UNIFEEDER A/S 17.10.2019 18:00 Hamburg VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2019 06:45 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2019 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 18.10.2019 08:00 Saint Petersburg LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 18.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2019 13:15 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 18.10.2019 15:30 Paldiski VF4 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Conmar Bay UNIFEEDER A/S 18.10.2019 16:00 NLVLI VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2019 18:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 18.10.2019 20:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 18.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 18.10.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 19.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 19.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm ERA Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Eira ESL Shipping Oy 19.10.2019 12:00 Ust-Luga LEL Hiililiikenne Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 19.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 19.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Lady Nora WIJNNE & BARENDS' 19.10.2019 22:00 SELLA LOV2
Erasmusgracht Spliethoff¿s Bevrachtingskantoor B.V. 20.10.2019 00:00 Kotka VB2 Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 20.10.2019 08:00 Saint Petersburg LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 20.10.2019 09:00 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 20.10.2019 09:30 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 20.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 20.10.2019 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.10.2019 18:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 20.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 20.10.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Pollux UNIFEEDER A/S 21.10.2019 06:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 21.10.2019 06:45 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 21.10.2019 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.10.2019 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 21.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 21.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm ERA Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.10.2019 18:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 21.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 21.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 21.10.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Ara Antwerpen Spliethoff¿s Bevrachtingskantoor B.V. 22.10.2019 00:00 Kotka VB3 Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 22.10.2019 05:15 Antwerp VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Voronezh Seago Line A/S 22.10.2019 06:00 Bremerhaven VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Austral Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 22.10.2019 06:30 Rotterdam VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.10.2019 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Calypso Sal Finland Oy 22.10.2019 08:00 Unknown VG8 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 22.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 22.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.10.2019 18:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 22.10.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 01:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Amadeus Baltnautic Shipping Ltd 23.10.2019 05:00 Limay LOV2
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.10.2019 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 23.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 23.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm ERA Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 23.10.2019 15:30 Hull Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.10.2019 18:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.10.2019 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.10.2019 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 23.10.2019 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Katharina Schepers UNIFEEDER A/S 24.10.2019 02:30 Norrköping VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Lisbon Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 24.10.2019 06:00 Saint Petersburg VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 24.10.2019 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.10.2019 07:00 Muuga VA8 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.10.2019 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 24.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 24.10.2019 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 24.10.2019 11:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.10.2019 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 24.10.2019 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Information is preliminary.