Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 17.5.2022 19:28:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Containerships VII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 25.2.2022 06:25 VG8 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 30.6.2022 18:00 Helsinki
Finnmill Finnlines Oyj 16.5.2022 06:42 VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 17.5.2022 21:00 Travemünde
Containerships VIII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 16.5.2022 19:27 VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 17.5.2022 20:30 Tallinn
Munksund Unifeeder A/S 17.5.2022 05:00 VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 18.5.2022 14:00 Hamburg
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2022 18:00 VA6 Quay A Vuosaari 17.5.2022 19:15 Muuga
Updated 17.5.2022 19:28:01
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company 16.5.2022 23:30 Liepaja LOV1 Port of Loviisa
Sea Explorer Dalaro Shipping Ltd 17.5.2022 12:30 ESGAR Etelälaituri Kantvik
Tunadal Unifeeder A/S 17.5.2022 18:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 17.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 17.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Lady Hannah WIJNNE & BARENDS' 17.5.2022 22:00 Kotka LOV2 Port of Loviisa
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 01:00 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Coe Anna Spliethoff¿s Bevrachtingskantoor B.V. 18.5.2022 02:00 Inkoo VB2 Yhteiskäyttöiset RORO-laiturit (B-laiturit) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2022 07:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 18.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 18.5.2022 10:10 Tallinn EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Emotion Hapag-Lloyd AG 18.5.2022 13:30 Helsingborg VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 18.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 18.5.2022 20:00 Hull VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Crystalwater Marine Energy Solutions OÃ? 18.5.2022 20:00 EEVEB VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 18.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 18.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Espoir Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 19.5.2022 02:30 Riga VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Delphis Gdansk Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 19.5.2022 06:00 Saint Petersburg VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Containerships Nord Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 19.5.2022 06:30 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2022 07:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 19.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde VC2 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Amorella Viking Line Abp 19.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 19.5.2022 14:00 Antwerp VE1 Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 19.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 19.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 19.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnpulp Finnlines Oyj 20.5.2022 06:45 Travemünde VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.5.2022 06:45 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2022 07:00 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 20.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 20.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Lady Hestia WIJNNE & BARENDS' 20.5.2022 12:00 Kiel Muu Port of Loviisa
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.5.2022 13:15 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 20.5.2022 20:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 20.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 20.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Nordic Istria Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 20.5.2022 22:00 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Sonderborg Unifeeder A/S 21.5.2022 04:30 Bremerhaven VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 21.5.2022 06:45 Kotka Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 21.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 21.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 21.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Amorella Viking Line Abp 21.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 21.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 21.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 21.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 21.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Aura Meriaura Oy 22.5.2022 06:00 Gdynia
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 22.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 22.5.2022 10:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 22.5.2022 13:45 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 22.5.2022 18:00 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.5.2022 18:45 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 22.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 22.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 02:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finnmill Finnlines Oyj 23.5.2022 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 23.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 09:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Amorella Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 23.5.2022 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 23.5.2022 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 23.5.2022 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 02:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 24.5.2022 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 24.5.2022 09:15 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 09:15 Muuga VA7 Quay A Vuosaari
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 24.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 24.5.2022 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 10:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Regal Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 16:00 Tallinn LJ6 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 24.5.2022 18:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 24.5.2022 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 West Terminal 2 West Harbour
Information is preliminary.