International Cruise Ships

Updated 1.10.2019 23:58:01
Arrival time Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
2.10.2019 08:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.10.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
3.10.2019 09:30 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.10.2019 13:00 Stockholm
4.10.2019 08:00 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.10.2019 16:00 Aarhus
4.10.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.10.2019 17:00 Stockholm
5.10.2019 08:45 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.10.2019 15:00 Stockholm
8.10.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.10.2019 16:00 Stockholm
9.10.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.10.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
10.10.2019 08:30 Balmoral Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 10.10.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
17.10.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.10.2019 16:00 Stockholm
22.10.2019 08:00 AIDAaura Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 22.10.2019 17:00 Stockholm
Updated 17.10.2019 17:18:01
Time arrived Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
Updated 17.10.2019 17:18:02
Time arrived Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
27.4.2019 11:45 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 27.4.2019 18:40 Saint Petersburg
30.4.2019 07:21 MSC Poesia MSC Finland Oy Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.4.2019 15:58 Stockholm
30.4.2019 10:04 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 30.4.2019 18:32 Saint Petersburg
2.5.2019 10:02 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.5.2019 18:06 Saint Petersburg
2.5.2019 14:45 AIDAcara Aida Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.5.2019 17:05 Saint Petersburg
7.5.2019 06:45 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 7.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
7.5.2019 07:45 Rotterdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.5.2019 16:38 Copenhagen
8.5.2019 08:20 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
9.5.2019 08:30 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.5.2019 16:55 Stockholm
10.5.2019 09:30 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 10.5.2019 13:56 Stockholm
11.5.2019 07:00 Zenith Pullmantur Cruises,S.L Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.5.2019 20:20 Saint Petersburg
11.5.2019 07:35 MSC Poesia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
11.5.2019 08:30 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 11.5.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
12.5.2019 06:50 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 12.5.2019 16:20 Stockholm
12.5.2019 13:30 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
13.5.2019 07:00 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 13.5.2019 15:55 Stockholm
13.5.2019 07:30 Sapphire Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.5.2019 19:30 Gdynia
13.5.2019 10:15 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 13.5.2019 18:40 Saint Petersburg
14.5.2019 10:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 14.5.2019 17:41 Saint Petersburg
15.5.2019 07:25 Balmoral Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 15.5.2019 15:55 Saint Petersburg
15.5.2019 08:30 Clio MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 15.5.2019 16:15 Stockholm
15.5.2019 08:30 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
16.5.2019 07:30 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Kiel West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 16.5.2019 17:05 Stockholm
17.5.2019 06:40 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.5.2019 14:07 Copenhagen
17.5.2019 12:18 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 17.5.2019 17:10 Saint Petersburg
19.5.2019 08:40 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.5.2019 16:55 Stockholm
20.5.2019 06:53 Nieuw Statendam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.5.2019 16:50 Stockholm
20.5.2019 07:30 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.5.2019 18:05 Saint Petersburg
21.5.2019 08:34 Viking Jupiter Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.5.2019 16:45 Saint Petersburg
22.5.2019 07:20 MSC Poesia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 22.5.2019 15:52 Stockholm
22.5.2019 08:45 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
22.5.2019 10:45 Star Breeze Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 22.5.2019 17:50 Mariehamn
24.5.2019 06:50 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.5.2019 14:12 Stockholm
24.5.2019 07:40 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.5.2019 16:05 Stockholm
24.5.2019 10:15 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.5.2019 07:25 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.5.2019 17:04 Kiel
25.5.2019 12:00 Star Breeze Holland America Line Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 25.5.2019 17:58 Saint Petersburg
26.5.2019 06:50 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.5.2019 15:04 Stockholm
27.5.2019 06:35 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 27.5.2019 15:53 Stockholm
27.5.2019 07:35 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.5.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
27.5.2019 08:30 Marella Explorer TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.5.2019 16:55 Stockholm
28.5.2019 10:15 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 28.5.2019 17:45 Saint Petersburg
29.5.2019 08:30 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.5.2019 16:55 Stockholm
29.5.2019 08:47 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.5.2019 17:45 Stockholm
29.5.2019 21:45 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 30.5.2019 16:30 Kiel
30.5.2019 11:09 Norwegian Pearl Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Klaipeda West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.5.2019 19:55 Saint Petersburg
31.5.2019 07:30 Braemar Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 31.5.2019 16:48 Saint Petersburg
3.6.2019 07:07 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
3.6.2019 07:15 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 3.6.2019 15:55 Stockholm
3.6.2019 07:35 Arcadia Carnival UK Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 3.6.2019 16:45 Stockholm
3.6.2019 07:43 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.6.2019 18:05 Saint Petersburg
4.6.2019 06:56 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
4.6.2019 08:08 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 4.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
4.6.2019 10:10 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.6.2019 18:10 Saint Petersburg
5.6.2019 06:19 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
5.6.2019 09:10 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 5.6.2019 17:05 Nynäshamn
6.6.2019 06:38 Viking Sun Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.6.2019 16:05 Stockholm
6.6.2019 10:15 Star Breeze Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.6.2019 16:30 Stockholm
6.6.2019 12:20 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 6.6.2019 17:10 Saint Petersburg
7.6.2019 06:40 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 7.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
7.6.2019 06:50 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.6.2019 14:00 Copenhagen
7.6.2019 07:28 Albatros V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 7.6.2019 14:00 Stockholm
7.6.2019 10:10 Sapphire Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 7.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
8.6.2019 08:42 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
9.6.2019 08:24 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.6.2019 16:50 Stockholm
9.6.2019 10:50 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Visby West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.6.2019 19:50 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 07:00 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 10.6.2019 16:04 Stockholm
10.6.2019 07:25 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.6.2019 17:47 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 07:50 Star Breeze Holland America Line Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 10.6.2019 15:50 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 08:30 Viking Sun Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 10.6.2019 17:15 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 09:30 Hamburg ISS-TOSITTI Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.6.2019 14:30 Stockholm
11.6.2019 10:08 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.6.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
12.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 12.6.2019 17:15 Nynäshamn
13.6.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 13.6.2019 16:35 Stockholm
13.6.2019 07:55 Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises Inc. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.6.2019 13:08 Stockholm
13.6.2019 08:29 Azura Carnival UK Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
15.6.2019 10:33 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
17.6.2019 07:11 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.6.2019 17:52 Saint Petersburg
17.6.2019 07:20 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.6.2019 09:05 Azamara Journey Holland America Line Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.6.2019 16:53 Saint Petersburg
17.6.2019 09:36 Amadea V-Ships Leisure Oulu South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 17.6.2019 17:57 Saint Petersburg
18.6.2019 07:00 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.6.2019 15:40 Riga
18.6.2019 08:41 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.6.2019 16:45 Stockholm
19.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 19.6.2019 17:10 Nynäshamn
20.6.2019 07:30 Europa Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 20.6.2019 16:50 Saint Petersburg
20.6.2019 08:56 Hamburg ISS-TOSITTI Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 20.6.2019 16:00 Mariehamn
22.6.2019 06:50 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 22.6.2019 15:55 Stockholm
23.6.2019 06:50 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.6.2019 16:45 Stockholm
24.6.2019 07:15 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.6.2019 17:45 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2019 07:30 Serenade of the Seas Holland America Line Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.6.2019 18:10 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2019 08:30 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 24.6.2019 15:55 Stockholm
25.6.2019 07:35 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.6.2019 18:10 Stockholm
25.6.2019 10:13 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2019 08:45 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 26.6.2019 17:30 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.6.2019 16:00 Kiel
26.6.2019 10:20 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 26.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2019 11:50 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 26.6.2019 17:15 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2019 07:27 Azamara Journey Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 27.6.2019 17:55 Copenhagen
27.6.2019 07:38 Mein Schiff 4 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 27.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
27.6.2019 11:19 Saga Sapphire Saga Shipping Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 27.6.2019 18:10 Saint Petersburg
28.6.2019 07:30 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.6.2019 13:40 Stockholm
28.6.2019 08:40 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.6.2019 16:50 Stockholm
28.6.2019 11:00 Explorer of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 28.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.6.2019 07:35 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Gdynia West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.6.2019 17:05 Saint Petersburg
29.6.2019 09:00 Albatros V-Ships Leisure EESMA South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 29.6.2019 18:51 Saint Petersburg
30.6.2019 06:20 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
30.6.2019 08:35 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 30.6.2019 15:05 Visby
30.6.2019 09:39 Celebrity Reflection Royal Caribbean International Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 30.6.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
30.6.2019 10:08 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 30.6.2019 18:45 Saint Petersburg
1.7.2019 06:51 Brilliance of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 1.7.2019 16:05 Stockholm
1.7.2019 07:00 Sea Princess Princess Cruises Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 1.7.2019 16:25 Saint Petersburg
1.7.2019 07:40 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 1.7.2019 18:30 Saint Petersburg
1.7.2019 07:45 Marella Explorer TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.7.2019 15:00 Riga
2.7.2019 06:45 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.7.2019 16:07 Stockholm
2.7.2019 07:15 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 2.7.2019 21:21 Mariehamn
3.7.2019 10:07 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.7.2019 17:15 Stockholm
3.7.2019 10:20 MSC Poesia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.7.2019 17:25 Saint Petersburg
3.7.2019 12:40 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.7.2019 17:45 Saint Petersburg
4.7.2019 07:30 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 4.7.2019 16:55 Copenhagen
5.7.2019 07:55 Artania V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.7.2019 14:05 Klaipeda
5.7.2019 08:25 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.7.2019 11:40 Stockholm
5.7.2019 10:07 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 5.7.2019 18:41 Saint Petersburg
5.7.2019 11:31 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.7.2019 18:05 Saint Petersburg
6.7.2019 06:55 Serenade of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 6.7.2019 16:05 Stockholm
6.7.2019 08:55 Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises Inc. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.7.2019 14:00 Stockholm
6.7.2019 08:55 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
7.7.2019 08:30 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
7.7.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 7.7.2019 17:47 Saint Petersburg
8.7.2019 07:20 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
8.7.2019 07:25 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.7.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
8.7.2019 07:42 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Turku South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 8.7.2019 15:11 Saint Petersburg
9.7.2019 07:41 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.7.2019 16:55 Stockholm
9.7.2019 10:25 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.7.2019 17:55 Saint Petersburg
10.7.2019 07:30 Rotterdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.7.2019 16:55 Stockholm
10.7.2019 10:10 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 10.7.2019 17:15 Nynäshamn
11.7.2019 07:30 Star Pride Holland America Line Klaipeda South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 11.7.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2019 07:34 Britannia Carnival UK Skagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.7.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2019 07:44 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 11.7.2019 16:45 Stockholm
11.7.2019 08:49 Crystal Serenity Crystal Cruises Rostock West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
13.7.2019 06:45 Brilliance of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
13.7.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 13.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
14.7.2019 08:30 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 14.7.2019 16:05 Stockholm
15.7.2019 06:57 Explorer of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.7.2019 15:00 Stockholm
15.7.2019 07:12 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
15.7.2019 07:53 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.7.2019 13:25 Stockholm
16.7.2019 07:15 Artania V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.7.2019 14:55 Stockholm
16.7.2019 07:35 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.7.2019 17:50 Stockholm
16.7.2019 12:20 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 16.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
17.7.2019 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 17.7.2019 16:00 Riga
17.7.2019 08:12 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.7.2019 17:05 Stockholm
17.7.2019 08:45 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.7.2019 12:40 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.7.2019 06:50 Serenade of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.7.2019 17:02 Tallinn
18.7.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.7.2019 17:51 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2019 06:47 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 19.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
19.7.2019 06:59 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 19.7.2019 16:55 Stockholm
19.7.2019 07:45 Crystal Serenity Crystal Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 19.7.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2019 07:55 Mein Schiff 4 TUI Cruises GmbH Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.7.2019 17:13 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2019 11:44 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
20.7.2019 10:00 Celebrity Silhouette Royal Caribbean International Visby West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.7.2019 19:00 Saint Petersburg
21.7.2019 07:30 Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 21.7.2019 15:12 Saint Petersburg
21.7.2019 07:35 Marella Explorer TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
21.7.2019 10:38 Star Pride Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 21.7.2019 14:51 Copenhagen
22.7.2019 07:20 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.7.2019 17:53 Saint Petersburg
24.7.2019 07:45 Pacific Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.7.2019 16:48 Stockholm
24.7.2019 10:07 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.7.2019 16:58 Stockholm
24.7.2019 10:19 Celebrity Reflection Royal Caribbean International Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.7.2019 17:52 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2019 07:24 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Rostock West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.7.2019 17:29 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2019 07:35 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Gdynia West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.7.2019 16:01 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2019 08:25 Hebridean Sky Salen Ship Management AB Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 25.7.2019 16:50 Mariehamn
26.7.2019 07:30 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 26.7.2019 13:50 Stockholm
26.7.2019 07:35 Serenade of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.7.2019 17:10 Visby
26.7.2019 10:15 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 26.7.2019 18:55 Saint Petersburg
27.7.2019 08:43 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.7.2019 15:55 Stockholm
28.7.2019 07:18 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.7.2019 15:53 Stockholm
29.7.2019 07:25 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.7.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
29.7.2019 07:45 Hebridean Sky Salen Ship Management AB Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 29.7.2019 16:50 Saint Petersburg
29.7.2019 08:00 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.7.2019 13:30 Stockholm
29.7.2019 08:45 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 29.7.2019 12:42 Stockholm
29.7.2019 09:22 Vasco da Gama Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 29.7.2019 14:38 Stockholm
29.7.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.7.2019 17:40 Saint Petersburg
30.7.2019 10:15 Serenade of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.7.2019 17:30 Saint Petersburg
31.7.2019 08:13 Deutschland V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 31.7.2019 15:55 Stockholm
31.7.2019 08:47 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.7.2019 17:01 Stockholm
31.7.2019 11:35 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EM4 31.7.2019 15:05 Saint Petersburg
31.7.2019 12:00 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 31.7.2019 17:26 Saint Petersburg
1.8.2019 07:30 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 1.8.2019 16:50 Copenhagen
1.8.2019 11:50 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 1.8.2019 18:55 Mariehamn
2.8.2019 11:45 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
3.8.2019 07:19 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.8.2019 15:50 Riga
3.8.2019 08:30 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.8.2019 16:25 Stockholm
3.8.2019 09:55 Aidamar Aida Cruises Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
4.8.2019 07:28 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.8.2019 17:00 Tallinn
5.8.2019 07:30 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 5.8.2019 18:05 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 07:35 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.8.2019 16:50 Stockholm
5.8.2019 08:20 Braemar Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 5.8.2019 16:47 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 08:42 Azamara Journey Royal Caribbean International Warnemünde South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.8.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 10:00 Celebrity Reflection Royal Caribbean International Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 5.8.2019 17:53 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 12:30 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.8.2019 16:50 Saint Petersburg
6.8.2019 06:55 Brilliance of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 6.8.2019 15:05 Stockholm
6.8.2019 07:55 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 6.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
6.8.2019 10:00 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.8.2019 17:23 Copenhagen
7.8.2019 10:03 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 7.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
8.8.2019 07:40 Star Pride Holland America Line Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 8.8.2019 18:47 Mariehamn
8.8.2019 10:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.8.2019 18:55 Kiel
9.8.2019 10:04 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.8.2019 17:51 Saint Petersburg
10.8.2019 07:30 Arcadia Carnival UK Klaipeda West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.8.2019 17:55 Saint Petersburg
10.8.2019 07:30 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
10.8.2019 09:00 Vasco da Gama Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 10.8.2019 14:30 Stockholm
12.8.2019 06:55 Explorer of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 12.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
12.8.2019 07:20 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.8.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
13.8.2019 08:28 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.8.2019 17:10 Stockholm
13.8.2019 08:31 Saga Sapphire Saga Shipping Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 13.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
13.8.2019 09:00 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.8.2019 15:00 Visby
14.8.2019 07:40 Azamara Journey Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.8.2019 16:50 Visby
14.8.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 14.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
14.8.2019 10:20 MSC Poesia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
15.8.2019 05:41 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.8.2019 16:55 Stockholm
15.8.2019 06:45 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.8.2019 15:59 Stockholm
15.8.2019 07:43 Amadea V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.8.2019 13:50 Visby
15.8.2019 10:30 Star Pride Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 15.8.2019 17:08 DKHLS
16.8.2019 06:30 Serenade of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 16.8.2019 15:05 Copenhagen
16.8.2019 07:30 Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.8.2019 17:05 Stockholm
16.8.2019 08:25 Aidamar Aida Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.8.2019 17:10 Saint Petersburg
16.8.2019 18:45 Le Dumont D'urville Compagnie du Ponant Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.8.2019 13:30 Saint Petersburg
17.8.2019 08:35 Zenith Pullmantur Cruises Ship Management Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.8.2019 19:45 Saint Petersburg
18.8.2019 06:56 Brilliance of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.8.2019 15:15 Stockholm
18.8.2019 07:46 Marella Explorer TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.8.2019 16:55 Stockholm
18.8.2019 10:25 Norwegian Spirit Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 18.8.2019 18:57 Saint Petersburg
19.8.2019 07:12 Queen Elizabeth Carnival UK Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 19.8.2019 16:50 Stockholm
19.8.2019 07:50 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.8.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
20.8.2019 10:20 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.8.2019 21:40 Tallinn
20.8.2019 10:35 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
21.8.2019 09:59 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 21.8.2019 17:20 Nynäshamn
23.8.2019 07:00 Viking Jupiter Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 23.8.2019 16:03 Stockholm
23.8.2019 07:30 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 23.8.2019 17:11 Stockholm
23.8.2019 07:40 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 23.8.2019 14:15 Stockholm
23.8.2019 07:43 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 23.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
23.8.2019 08:30 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 23.8.2019 16:10 Stockholm
23.8.2019 11:45 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.8.2019 08:30 AIDAluna Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
25.8.2019 12:20 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 25.8.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2019 06:40 Europa 2 Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 26.8.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2019 07:25 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 26.8.2019 17:50 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2019 08:25 Aidamar Aida Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.8.2019 16:54 Saint Petersburg
27.8.2019 06:45 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
27.8.2019 08:30 Viking Jupiter Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.8.2019 16:45 Saint Petersburg
28.8.2019 07:00 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.8.2019 16:02 Riga
28.8.2019 09:59 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 28.8.2019 17:25 Nynäshamn
29.8.2019 07:45 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 29.8.2019 16:47 Copenhagen
29.8.2019 09:30 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.8.2019 17:38 Saint Petersburg
29.8.2019 10:00 Celebrity Reflection Royal Caribbean International Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.8.2019 17:48 Saint Petersburg
30.8.2019 07:25 Brilliance of the Seas Royal Caribbean International Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
31.8.2019 08:24 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 31.8.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
31.8.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Nynäshamn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 31.8.2019 17:55 Saint Petersburg
31.8.2019 10:22 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.8.2019 19:17 Saint Petersburg
2.9.2019 06:40 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.9.2019 16:00 Nynäshamn
2.9.2019 07:00 Nieuw Statendam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.9.2019 17:00 Stockholm
3.9.2019 10:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.9.2019 17:45 Saint Petersburg
4.9.2019 08:30 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.9.2019 16:46 Stockholm
4.9.2019 10:11 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.9.2019 17:05 Nynäshamn
5.9.2019 07:10 Marina Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.9.2019 17:42 Saint Petersburg
5.9.2019 11:55 Amera Bernhard Schulte Cruise Services Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 5.9.2019 19:50 Saint Petersburg
6.9.2019 07:00 Viking Sky Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
6.9.2019 07:55 Europa Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.9.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
9.9.2019 07:18 Sapphire Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.9.2019 05:56 Gdynia
10.9.2019 07:36 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.9.2019 15:50 Stockholm
10.9.2019 08:34 Viking Sky Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.9.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
11.9.2019 06:40 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.9.2019 16:15 Gothenburg
11.9.2019 11:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.9.2019 17:15 Nynäshamn
12.9.2019 08:49 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.9.2019 16:10 Stockholm
12.9.2019 10:28 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 12.9.2019 18:30 Saint Petersburg
14.9.2019 08:30 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.9.2019 16:50 Stockholm
14.9.2019 09:01 Hebridean Sky Salen Ship Management AB Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.9.2019 18:55 Mariehamn
14.9.2019 12:00 Clio Grand circle dubrovnik D.O.O. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 14.9.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
15.9.2019 07:30 Rotterdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 15.9.2019 16:54 Copenhagen
15.9.2019 07:47 MSC Poesia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.9.2019 15:55 Stockholm
17.9.2019 10:05 MSC Meraviglia MSC Cruise Management UK Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.9.2019 18:00 Copenhagen
18.9.2019 07:30 Spirit of Discovery Saga Shipping Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.9.2019 17:02 Saint Petersburg
18.9.2019 10:18 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.9.2019 17:25 Nynäshamn
19.9.2019 12:02 Hebridean Sky Salen Ship Management AB Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 19.9.2019 16:30 Saint Petersburg
20.9.2019 06:45 Viking Jupiter Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.9.2019 16:50 Stockholm
20.9.2019 06:50 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.9.2019 16:02 Nynäshamn
23.9.2019 07:25 Mein Schiff 3 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.9.2019 17:00 Stockholm
24.9.2019 07:45 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.9.2019 16:00 Nynäshamn
24.9.2019 08:25 Viking Jupiter Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.9.2019 16:43 Saint Petersburg
24.9.2019 08:45 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.9.2019 16:52 Stockholm
24.9.2019 12:00 Europa Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.9.2019 17:50 Stockholm
25.9.2019 07:25 Queen Elizabeth Carnival UK Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.9.2019 16:55 Saint Petersburg
25.9.2019 10:10 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.9.2019 18:10 Nynäshamn
28.9.2019 07:58 Astoria Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.9.2019 14:30 Nynäshamn
29.9.2019 06:53 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.9.2019 16:05 Nynäshamn
1.10.2019 06:50 Pacific Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.10.2019 16:50 Stockholm
2.10.2019 07:35 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.10.2019 17:20 Nynäshamn
3.10.2019 09:15 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.10.2019 13:15 Stockholm
4.10.2019 08:12 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.10.2019 14:00 Visby
4.10.2019 08:23 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.10.2019 16:45 Stockholm
5.10.2019 08:50 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.10.2019 14:50 Stockholm
8.10.2019 06:45 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.10.2019 16:15 Nynäshamn
9.10.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.10.2019 17:25 Nynäshamn
10.10.2019 11:03 Balmoral Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 10.10.2019 17:37 Saint Petersburg
17.10.2019 06:55 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.10.2019 15:55 Nynäshamn
Information is preliminary.