International Cruise Ships

Updated 22.4.2019 14:13:01
Arrival time Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
27.4.2019 12:00 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 27.4.2019 18:30 Saint Petersburg
30.4.2019 08:00 MSC Poesia Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.4.2019 17:00 Stockholm
30.4.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 30.4.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
2.5.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.5.2019 07:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 7.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
7.5.2019 08:00 Rotterdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.5.2019 18:00 Copenhagen
8.5.2019 09:00 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
9.5.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
10.5.2019 08:00 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 10.5.2019 13:00 Stockholm
11.5.2019 08:00 MSC Poesia Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
11.5.2019 09:00 Zenith Pullmantur Cruises,S.L Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.5.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
11.5.2019 09:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 11.5.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
12.5.2019 07:00 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
12.5.2019 13:00 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
13.5.2019 08:00 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 13.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
13.5.2019 08:00 Sapphire Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.5.2019 17:00 Gdynia
13.5.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 13.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
14.5.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 14.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
15.5.2019 08:00 Balmoral Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 15.5.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
15.5.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 15.5.2019 16:30 Stockholm
15.5.2019 09:00 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
16.5.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 16.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.5.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.5.2019 14:00 Copenhagen
17.5.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 17.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
19.5.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
20.5.2019 07:00 Nieuw Statendam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
20.5.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
21.5.2019 09:00 Viking Jupiter Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.5.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
22.5.2019 08:00 MSC Poesia Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 22.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
22.5.2019 09:00 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
22.5.2019 11:00 Star Breeze Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 22.5.2019 18:00 Mariehamn
24.5.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.5.2019 14:00 Stockholm
24.5.2019 08:00 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
24.5.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.5.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.5.2019 17:00 Kiel
25.5.2019 12:00 Star Breeze Holland America Line Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 25.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.5.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.5.2019 15:00 Stockholm
27.5.2019 07:00 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 27.5.2019 16:00 Stockholm
27.5.2019 08:00 MARELLA EXPLORER Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
27.5.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
28.5.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 28.5.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.5.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
29.5.2019 09:00 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 29.5.2019 17:00 Stockholm
30.5.2019 12:00 Norwegian Pearl * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.5.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
31.5.2019 08:00 Braemar Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 31.5.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
3.6.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
3.6.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
3.6.2019 08:00 Arcadia Carnival UK Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 3.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
3.6.2019 08:00 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 3.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
4.6.2019 07:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
4.6.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 4.6.2019 16:30 Stockholm
4.6.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.6.2019 07:00 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
5.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 5.6.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
6.6.2019 07:00 Viking Sun Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
6.6.2019 10:30 Star Breeze Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.6.2019 18:00 Stockholm
6.6.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 6.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.6.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 7.6.2019 15:00 Stockholm
7.6.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.6.2019 14:00 Copenhagen
7.6.2019 08:00 Albatros V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 7.6.2019 14:00 Stockholm
7.6.2019 10:00 Sapphire Princess Princess Cruises * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 7.6.2019 18:00 *
8.6.2019 09:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
9.6.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
9.6.2019 11:00 MARINA Visby West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.6.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 07:00 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 10.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
10.6.2019 08:00 Star Breeze Holland America Line Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EM3 10.6.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 09:00 Viking Sun Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 10.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2019 09:30 Hamburg ISS-TOSITTI Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.6.2019 14:30 Stockholm
11.6.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
12.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 12.6.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
13.6.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 13.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
13.6.2019 08:00 Azura Carnival UK * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
13.6.2019 08:00 Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises Inc. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.6.2019 13:00 Stockholm
15.6.2019 11:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
17.6.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
17.6.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.6.2019 09:00 Azamara Journey Holland America Line Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
17.6.2019 10:00 Amadea V-Ships Leisure Oulu South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 17.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.6.2019 07:00 MARINA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.6.2019 16:00 Riga
18.6.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
19.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 19.6.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
20.6.2019 06:00 Europa Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 20.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
20.6.2019 09:00 Hamburg ISS-TOSITTI Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 20.6.2019 16:00 Mariehamn
22.6.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 22.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
23.6.2019 07:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
24.6.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2019 08:00 Serenade of the Seas * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 24.6.2019 16:30 Stockholm
25.6.2019 08:00 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.6.2019 18:00 Stockholm
25.6.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2019 09:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 26.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 26.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.6.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.6.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
26.6.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 26.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2019 07:30 Azamara Journey Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 27.6.2019 18:00 Copenhagen
27.6.2019 08:00 Mein Schiff 4 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
27.6.2019 11:00 Saga Sapphire Saga Shipping Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 27.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
28.6.2019 07:00 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.6.2019 14:00 *
28.6.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.6.2019 17:00 Stockholm
28.6.2019 11:00 Explorer of the Seas Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 28.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.6.2019 08:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Gdynia West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.6.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
29.6.2019 09:00 Albatros V-Ships Leisure * South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 29.6.2019 19:00 Saint Petersburg
30.6.2019 07:00 Zuiderdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.6.2019 16:00 Stockholm
30.6.2019 09:15 Le Dumont-D'urville Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 30.6.2019 15:00 Visby
30.6.2019 10:00 MARINA Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 30.6.2019 19:00 Saint Petersburg
30.6.2019 10:00 Celebrity Reflection * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 30.6.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
1.7.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 1.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
1.7.2019 07:00 Sea Princess Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 1.7.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
1.7.2019 08:00 MARELLA EXPLORER Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.7.2019 15:00 Riga
1.7.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 1.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
2.7.2019 07:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
2.7.2019 08:00 Albatros V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 2.7.2019 14:00 Stockholm
2.7.2019 08:00 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 2.7.2019 21:30 Mariehamn
3.7.2019 10:00 MSC Poesia Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
3.7.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.7.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
3.7.2019 13:30 Le Dumont-D'urville Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
4.7.2019 08:00 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 4.7.2019 17:00 Copenhagen
5.7.2019 08:00 Artania V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.7.2019 14:00 *
5.7.2019 09:30 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.7.2019 14:00 Stockholm
5.7.2019 10:00 MARINA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 5.7.2019 19:00 Saint Petersburg
5.7.2019 12:00 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
6.7.2019 08:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 6.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
6.7.2019 08:00 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
6.7.2019 09:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 6.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
6.7.2019 09:00 Ocean Majesty Majestic International Cruises Inc. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.7.2019 15:00 Stockholm
7.7.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
7.7.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 7.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.7.2019 14:00 Aegan Odyssey Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 7.7.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
8.7.2019 07:00 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Turku South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 8.7.2019 15:30 Saint Petersburg
8.7.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 8.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
8.7.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
9.7.2019 08:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
9.7.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
10.7.2019 08:00 Rotterdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
10.7.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 10.7.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
11.7.2019 08:00 Star Pride Klaipeda South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 11.7.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2019 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 11.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2019 08:00 Britannia Carnival UK * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2019 09:00 Crystal Serenity Holland America Line * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
13.7.2019 07:00 World Explorer Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.7.2019 18:00 Stockholm
13.7.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.7.2019 15:00 Stockholm
13.7.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 13.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
14.7.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 14.7.2019 16:30 Stockholm
15.7.2019 07:00 Explorer of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.7.2019 15:00 Stockholm
15.7.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
15.7.2019 08:45 Le Dumont-D'urville Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.7.2019 13:00 Stockholm
16.7.2019 08:00 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.7.2019 18:00 Stockholm
16.7.2019 08:00 Artania V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.7.2019 14:00 Stockholm
16.7.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 16.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
17.7.2019 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 17.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
17.7.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.7.2019 09:00 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.7.2019 13:30 Le Dumont-D'urville Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.7.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.7.2019 17:00 Tallinn
18.7.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 19.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
19.7.2019 08:00 Mein Schiff 4 TUI Cruises GmbH Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.7.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2019 08:00 Crystal Serenity Holland America Line Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 19.7.2019 17:30 Saint Petersburg
19.7.2019 08:00 MARINA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 19.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
19.7.2019 12:00 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
20.7.2019 10:00 Celebrity Silhouette Holland America Line Visby West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.7.2019 19:00 Saint Petersburg
21.7.2019 08:00 Black Watch Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 21.7.2019 15:00 Saint Petersburg
21.7.2019 08:00 MARELLA EXPLORER Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
21.7.2019 10:30 Star Pride Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 21.7.2019 15:00 Copenhagen
22.7.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
24.7.2019 07:00 World Explorer Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EM3 24.7.2019 18:00 Stockholm
24.7.2019 08:00 Pacific Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
24.7.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.7.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
24.7.2019 10:00 Celebrity Reflection * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2019 08:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.7.2019 17:00 Tallinn
25.7.2019 08:00 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Gdynia West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
25.7.2019 08:30 Hebridean Sky Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 25.7.2019 17:00 Mariehamn
26.7.2019 07:00 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 26.7.2019 17:00 *
26.7.2019 08:00 Serenade of the Seas Tallinn West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.7.2019 17:00 Visby
26.7.2019 11:00 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 26.7.2019 19:00 Saint Petersburg
27.7.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
28.7.2019 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.7.2019 16:00 Stockholm
29.7.2019 08:00 Hebridean Sky Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EM3 29.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.7.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.7.2019 08:45 Le Dumont-D'urville Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.7.2019 13:00 Stockholm
29.7.2019 09:30 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 29.7.2019 14:00 Stockholm
29.7.2019 09:30 Vasco da Gama Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 29.7.2019 14:30 Stockholm
29.7.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
30.7.2019 10:30 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.7.2019 17:30 Saint Petersburg
31.7.2019 08:00 Deutschland V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 31.7.2019 14:00 Stockholm
31.7.2019 09:00 AIDAdiva Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.7.2019 17:00 Stockholm
31.7.2019 12:00 Serenissima Atlant Shipping &Travel AgencyLtd-AtlantagentL Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 31.7.2019 16:30 Saint Petersburg
31.7.2019 12:30 Le Dumont-D'urville Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 31.7.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
1.8.2019 08:00 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 1.8.2019 17:00 Copenhagen
1.8.2019 12:00 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 1.8.2019 19:00 Mariehamn
2.8.2019 12:00 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
3.8.2019 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.8.2019 16:00 Riga
3.8.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.8.2019 16:30 Stockholm
3.8.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
4.8.2019 08:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.8.2019 17:00 Tallinn
5.8.2019 08:00 Braemar Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 5.8.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 5.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 08:00 Mein Schiff 1 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
5.8.2019 09:00 Azamara Journey Holland America Line * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 10:00 Celebrity Reflection * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 5.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
6.8.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 6.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
6.8.2019 08:00 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 6.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
6.8.2019 11:30 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.8.2019 16:15 Copenhagen
7.8.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 7.8.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
8.8.2019 08:00 Star Pride Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 8.8.2019 19:00 Mariehamn
8.8.2019 10:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.8.2019 19:00 Kiel
9.8.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
10.8.2019 08:00 Silver Spirit V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
10.8.2019 08:00 Arcadia Carnival UK * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
10.8.2019 09:30 Vasco da Gama Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 10.8.2019 14:30 Stockholm
12.8.2019 07:00 Explorer of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 12.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
12.8.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
13.8.2019 08:00 Saga Sapphire Saga Shipping Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 13.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
13.8.2019 08:15 Disney Magic Disney Cruise Line * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.8.2019 16:45 *
13.8.2019 09:15 Le Dumont-D'urville Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.8.2019 15:00 Visby
14.8.2019 08:00 Azamara Journey Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.8.2019 17:00 Visby
14.8.2019 10:00 MSC Poesia Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
14.8.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 14.8.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
15.8.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
15.8.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
15.8.2019 08:00 Amadea V-Ships Leisure Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 15.8.2019 14:00 Visby
15.8.2019 10:30 Star Pride Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EM3 15.8.2019 15:00 DKHLS
16.8.2019 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 16.8.2019 15:00 Copenhagen
16.8.2019 08:00 Norwegian Spirit Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
16.8.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
17.8.2019 07:00 Le Dumont-D'urville Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.8.2019 13:30 Saint Petersburg
17.8.2019 09:00 Zenith Pullmantur Cruises,S.L Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.8.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
18.8.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
18.8.2019 08:00 MARELLA EXPLORER Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
18.8.2019 08:00 Norwegian Spirit Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 18.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
19.8.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
19.8.2019 08:00 Queen Elizabeth Carnival UK Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 19.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
20.8.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
20.8.2019 13:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.8.2019 22:00 Tallinn
21.8.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 21.8.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
23.8.2019 07:00 Viking Jupiter Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 23.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
23.8.2019 07:00 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 23.8.2019 14:00 Stockholm
23.8.2019 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 23.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
23.8.2019 08:00 MARINA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 23.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
23.8.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 23.8.2019 16:30 Stockholm
23.8.2019 12:00 Costa Pacifica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.8.2019 09:00 AIDAluna Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
25.8.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 25.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2019 07:00 Europa 2 Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 26.8.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2019 08:00 Costa Magica Costa Crociere S.p.A Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 26.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
26.8.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.8.2019 17:00 Stockholm
27.8.2019 07:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
27.8.2019 09:00 Viking Jupiter Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
28.8.2019 07:00 MARINA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.8.2019 16:00 Riga
28.8.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 28.8.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
29.8.2019 07:00 Viking Sun Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.8.2019 16:00 Stockholm
29.8.2019 08:00 Seabourn Ovation Holland America Line Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 29.8.2019 17:00 Copenhagen
29.8.2019 10:00 Celebrity Reflection * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.8.2019 10:00 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
30.8.2019 07:00 Brilliance of the Seas Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.8.2019 15:00 Stockholm
31.8.2019 09:00 Viking Sea Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 31.8.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
31.8.2019 10:00 Regal Princess Princess Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 31.8.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
31.8.2019 11:00 Seven Seas Explorer Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.8.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
2.9.2019 07:00 Nieuw Statendam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.9.2019 17:00 Stockholm
2.9.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
3.9.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 3.9.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
4.9.2019 09:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.9.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
4.9.2019 10:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.9.2019 17:00 Stockholm
5.9.2019 08:00 MARINA Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.9.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.9.2019 12:00 Amera Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 5.9.2019 20:00 Saint Petersburg
6.9.2019 07:00 Viking Sky Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
6.9.2019 08:00 Europa Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.9.2019 16:00 Saint Petersburg
9.9.2019 08:00 Sapphire Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.9.2019 17:00 Gdynia
10.9.2019 08:00 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
10.9.2019 09:00 Viking Sky Viking Ocean Cruises Ltd Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.9.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
11.9.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 11.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
11.9.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.9.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
12.9.2019 08:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.9.2019 16:30 Stockholm
12.9.2019 10:00 Nautica Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 12.9.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
14.9.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.9.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
14.9.2019 09:00 Hebridean Sky Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EM3 14.9.2019 19:00 Mariehamn
14.9.2019 12:30 Clio PCL Shipping PTE Ltd Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 14.9.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
15.9.2019 08:00 Rotterdam Holland America Line Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.9.2019 17:00 Copenhagen
15.9.2019 08:00 MSC Poesia Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 15.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
17.9.2019 12:00 MSC Meraviglia MSC Finland Oy Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.9.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.9.2019 08:00 Spirit of Discovery Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.9.2019 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.9.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 18.9.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
19.9.2019 12:30 Hebridean Sky * South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 19.9.2019 16:30 *
20.9.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 20.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
20.9.2019 07:00 Viking Jupiter Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
23.9.2019 08:00 Mein Schiff 3 TUI Cruises GmbH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.9.2019 17:00 Stockholm
24.9.2019 08:00 Columbus Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 24.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
24.9.2019 08:30 Viking Jupiter Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.9.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
24.9.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.9.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
24.9.2019 12:00 Europa Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.9.2019 18:00 Stockholm
25.9.2019 08:00 Queen Elizabeth Carnival UK * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.9.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
25.9.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 25.9.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
28.9.2019 08:30 Astoria Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.9.2019 14:30 Nynäshamn
29.9.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 29.9.2019 16:00 Stockholm
1.10.2019 08:00 Pacific Princess Princess Cruises Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 1.10.2019 17:00 Stockholm
2.10.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 2.10.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
3.10.2019 10:00 Variety Voyager Balanda Maritime Company Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.10.2019 13:00 Stockholm
4.10.2019 08:00 Magellan Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 4.10.2019 14:00 Aarhus
4.10.2019 09:00 Aidamar Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.10.2019 17:00 Stockholm
5.10.2019 08:45 Astor Global Cruise Lines Ltd. Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.10.2019 15:00 Stockholm
8.10.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 8.10.2019 16:00 Stockholm
9.10.2019 10:00 AIDAprima Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 9.10.2019 17:00 Nynäshamn
10.10.2019 08:30 Balmoral Fred. Olsen Cruise Lines Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 10.10.2019 17:00 Saint Petersburg
17.10.2019 07:00 Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHD 17.10.2019 16:00 Stockholm
22.10.2019 08:00 AIDAaura Aida Cruises Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 22.10.2019 17:00 Stockholm
Updated 22.4.2019 14:13:01
Time arrived Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
Updated 22.4.2019 14:13:01
Time arrived Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
Information is preliminary.