Arrivals and Departures

Updated 21.3.2019 16:58:00
Arrival time Ship Representative Departure harbour Terminal
21.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 09:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
22.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.3.2019 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 09:45 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
23.3.2019 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.3.2019 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 08:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
24.3.2019 09:30 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
24.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.3.2019 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.3.2019 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 09:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
25.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.3.2019 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.3.2019 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 09:45 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
26.3.2019 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.3.2019 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 01:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 09:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
27.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.3.2019 10:30 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.3.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.3.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 09:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
28.3.2019 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.3.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.3.2019 10:30 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.3.2019 11:30 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 1
28.3.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
Updated 21.3.2019 16:58:00
Departure time Ship Shipping company Destination harbour Terminal
21.3.2019 17:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
21.3.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
21.3.2019 17:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
21.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.3.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.3.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 17:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
22.3.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.3.2019 17:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.3.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.3.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 17:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
23.3.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.3.2019 17:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.3.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 17:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
24.3.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.3.2019 17:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.3.2019 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
24.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.3.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.3.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.3.2019 17:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
25.3.2019 17:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.3.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.3.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.3.2019 17:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
26.3.2019 17:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.3.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.3.2019 23:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 17:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
27.3.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.3.2019 17:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.3.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.3.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.3.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.3.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.3.2019 17:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
28.3.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.3.2019 17:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.3.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
28.3.2019 19:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
Information is preliminary.