Arrivals and Departures

Updated 21.8.2018 15:23:00
Arrival time Ship Representative Departure harbour Terminal
21.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 01:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
22.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 09:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.8.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 09:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
23.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.8.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.8.2018 11:30 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 1
23.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 09:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
24.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 09:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.8.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 08:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
25.8.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
25.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.8.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 09:30 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
26.8.2018 09:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.8.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 07:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
27.8.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 09:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
27.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 09:55 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.8.2018 10:10 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 15:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 16:00 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.8.2018 18:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 19:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.8.2018 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 21:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 00:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 09:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
28.8.2018 09:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.8.2018 09:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 09:55 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.8.2018 10:10 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
28.8.2018 12:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
Updated 21.8.2018 15:23:00
Departure time Ship Shipping company Destination harbour Terminal
21.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
21.8.2018 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
21.8.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
21.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.8.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.8.2018 23:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.8.2018 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
22.8.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.8.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.8.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
23.8.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.8.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.8.2018 19:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
23.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.8.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.8.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
24.8.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.8.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.8.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.8.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
25.8.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.8.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.8.2018 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
25.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.8.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 17:00 Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
26.8.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.8.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.8.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.8.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 08:30 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 16:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 17:00 Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.8.2018 17:00 Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
27.8.2018 17:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.8.2018 18:30 Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
27.8.2018 19:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 20:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.8.2018 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.8.2018 22:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 07:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
28.8.2018 10:30 Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 13:30 Star TALLINK SILJA OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
28.8.2018 17:00 Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ Travemünde Other
28.8.2018 17:00 Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
28.8.2018 17:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
Information is preliminary.