Arrivals and Departures

Updated 20.7.2019 11:38:00
Arrival time Ship Representative Departure harbour Terminal
20.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
20.7.2019 16:50 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 20:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.7.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 09:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 09:30 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
21.7.2019 10:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
21.7.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 14:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 16:50 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 18:00 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 00:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 07:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
22.7.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 09:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
22.7.2019 09:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 10:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.7.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 16:50 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 20:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 09:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
23.7.2019 09:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 10:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.7.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.7.2019 16:50 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 20:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 01:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 09:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
24.7.2019 09:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 10:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.7.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 11:30 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Mariehamn / Stockholm Länsiterminaali 1
24.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.7.2019 16:50 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 20:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 09:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
25.7.2019 09:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 10:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.7.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.7.2019 16:50 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 20:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 06:45 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 08:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
26.7.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 09:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
26.7.2019 09:15 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 10:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.7.2019 12:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 13:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 14:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 15:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 16:00 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.7.2019 16:50 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 18:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 20:00 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 21:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 21:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 00:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 08:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 09:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
27.7.2019 09:15 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
27.7.2019 09:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 10:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.7.2019 10:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
Updated 20.7.2019 11:38:00
Departure time Ship Shipping company Destination harbour Terminal
20.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
20.7.2019 17:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
20.7.2019 18:00 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
20.7.2019 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
20.7.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
20.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
20.7.2019 21:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
20.7.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 10:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 16:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
21.7.2019 17:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
21.7.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
21.7.2019 18:00 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 19:00 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
21.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
21.7.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 01:00 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 08:30 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
22.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 10:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 17:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G)
22.7.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
22.7.2019 18:00 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 21:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
22.7.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
22.7.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 10:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 17:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
23.7.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
23.7.2019 18:00 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
23.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 21:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
23.7.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
23.7.2019 23:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 10:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 17:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
24.7.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
24.7.2019 18:00 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
24.7.2019 19:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
24.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 21:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
24.7.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
24.7.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 10:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
25.7.2019 17:00 Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
25.7.2019 18:00 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
25.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 21:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
25.7.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
25.7.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 07:45 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 10:30 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 13:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 14:15 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 15:15 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 16:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 17:00 Finnstar Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
26.7.2019 17:00 Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
26.7.2019 18:00 Mariella VIKING LINE ABP Mariehamn / Stockholm Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 18:00 SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited Saint Petersburg Länsiterminaali 1
26.7.2019 18:30 Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 1
26.7.2019 19:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 21:00 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
26.7.2019 21:40 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
26.7.2019 22:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 07:30 Star Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 09:00 Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 10:30 Megastar Tallink Silja Oy Tallinn Länsiterminaali 2
27.7.2019 10:30 Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.7.2019 11:30 Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP Tallinn Katajanokka Terminal
27.7.2019 17:00 Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy Mariehamn / Stockholm Olympia Terminal
27.7.2019 17:00 Finnlady Finnlines Oyj Travemünde Other
Information is preliminary.