International Cruise Ships

Updated 25.2.2018 03:58:01
Arrival time Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
24.4.2018 07:00 HANSEATIC Riga South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.4.2018 13:00 Saint Petersburg
29.4.2018 08:30 Viking Sea Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.4.2018 17:00 Stockholm
3.5.2018 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.5.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
7.5.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 7.5.2018 16:00 *
8.5.2018 08:00 Rotterdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.5.2018 17:00 Stockholm
9.5.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.5.2018 17:00 Stockholm
9.5.2018 09:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 9.5.2018 17:00 Stockholm
10.5.2018 07:00 Viking Sky Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.5.2018 16:00 Stockholm
10.5.2018 08:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 10.5.2018 13:00 Stockholm
12.5.2018 09:00 ZENITH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 12.5.2018 20:00 Saint Petersburg
12.5.2018 13:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.5.2018 22:00 Saint Petersburg
13.5.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.5.2018 17:00 *
14.5.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.5.2018 18:00 *
14.5.2018 08:30 Viking Sky Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 14.5.2018 14:00 Saint Petersburg
14.5.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 14.5.2018 16:30 Stockholm
15.5.2018 07:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 15.5.2018 16:00 Stockholm
15.5.2018 07:00 Celebrity Silhouette Riga West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 15.5.2018 15:00 Skagen
15.5.2018 08:00 MSC ORCHESTRA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.5.2018 14:00 Stockholm
15.5.2018 15:30 Ocean Majesty Riga South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.5.2018 19:30 Saint Petersburg
16.5.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.5.2018 17:00 Stockholm
16.5.2018 12:30 Clio Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 16.5.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
17.5.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 17.5.2018 16:00 *
17.5.2018 08:00 Mein Schiff 4 Copenhagen West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.5.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
18.5.2018 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.5.2018 14:00 Copenhagen
18.5.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 18.5.2018 16:00 *
21.5.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.5.2018 18:00 *
22.5.2018 09:30 Astor Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 22.5.2018 14:30 Stockholm
23.5.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 23.5.2018 17:00 *
23.5.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.5.2018 17:00 Stockholm
24.5.2018 08:00 Le Soleal Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.5.2018 14:00 Stockholm
25.5.2018 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 25.5.2018 14:00 Copenhagen
25.5.2018 08:00 Columbus * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.5.2018 16:00 *
26.5.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 26.5.2018 16:00 *
26.5.2018 08:00 Albatros Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 26.5.2018 14:00 Stockholm
26.5.2018 09:30 Magellan * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.5.2018 17:00 *
26.5.2018 13:00 Le Soleal Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 26.5.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
27.5.2018 07:00 Viking Sea Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.5.2018 16:00 Stockholm
28.5.2018 07:00 Koningsdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.5.2018 16:00 Stockholm
28.5.2018 08:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 28.5.2018 17:00 *
28.5.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 28.5.2018 18:00 *
29.5.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 29.5.2018 16:00 *
29.5.2018 10:00 AIDACARA * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 29.5.2018 18:00 *
30.5.2018 09:00 Aidamar * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.5.2018 17:00 *
30.5.2018 12:00 Amadea Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 30.5.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
31.5.2018 07:00 VIKING SUN Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 31.5.2018 16:00 Stockholm
31.5.2018 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 31.5.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
1.6.2018 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.6.2018 14:00 Copenhagen
2.6.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.6.2018 17:00 *
3.6.2018 07:00 Celebrity Silhouette Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 3.6.2018 16:00 Stockholm
3.6.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.6.2018 16:30 Stockholm
4.6.2018 07:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.6.2018 15:00 Stockholm
4.6.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 4.6.2018 16:00 *
4.6.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 4.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
4.6.2018 08:30 VIKING SUN Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 4.6.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
5.6.2018 12:30 Clio Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
6.6.2018 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 6.6.2018 17:00 Stockholm
6.6.2018 08:00 MSC ORCHESTRA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 6.6.2018 14:00 Stockholm
6.6.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.6.2018 17:00 Stockholm
7.6.2018 07:00 Viking Sky Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.6.2018 16:00 Stockholm
7.6.2018 08:00 Braemar Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 7.6.2018 16:30 Copenhagen
7.6.2018 08:30 Le Soleal Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 7.6.2018 14:00 Stockholm
8.6.2018 07:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.6.2018 16:00 Stockholm
8.6.2018 11:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 8.6.2018 20:00 *
9.6.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 9.6.2018 16:00 *
9.6.2018 13:00 Le Soleal Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 9.6.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
10.6.2018 08:00 Prinsendam Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 10.6.2018 17:00 Turku
10.6.2018 11:00 STAR BREEZE Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 10.6.2018 18:00 Mariehamn
11.6.2018 07:00 Navigator of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 11.6.2018 15:00 *
11.6.2018 08:00 SAPPHIRE PRINCESS * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.6.2018 17:00 *
11.6.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 11.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
11.6.2018 08:30 Viking Sky Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 11.6.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
12.6.2018 08:00 MSC ORCHESTRA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
12.6.2018 08:00 Marco Polo * South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 12.6.2018 16:00 *
12.6.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 12.6.2018 17:00 *
13.6.2018 00:00 CRYSTAL SERENITY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 13.6.2018 00:01 *
13.6.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 13.6.2018 16:00 *
13.6.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.6.2018 17:00 Stockholm
13.6.2018 09:00 AIDACARA Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 13.6.2018 19:30 Copenhagen
14.6.2018 00:00 Azura * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.6.2018 00:01 *
15.6.2018 00:00 QUEEN ELIZABETH * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.6.2018 00:01 *
16.6.2018 07:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.6.2018 15:00 Stockholm
16.6.2018 08:00 Ocean Majesty Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 16.6.2018 13:00 Stockholm
16.6.2018 11:00 STAR BREEZE * South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 16.6.2018 20:00 *
17.6.2018 08:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 17.6.2018 16:00 *
17.6.2018 13:00 Artania * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.6.2018 20:00 *
18.6.2018 08:00 Serenade of the Seas * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.6.2018 18:00 Stockholm
18.6.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 18.6.2018 18:00 *
18.6.2018 10:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 18.6.2018 19:00 *
20.6.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 20.6.2018 16:00 *
20.6.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.6.2018 17:00 Stockholm
21.6.2018 00:00 CRYSTAL SERENITY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 21.6.2018 00:01 *
21.6.2018 09:00 Le Soleal Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 21.6.2018 15:00 Visby
22.6.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 22.6.2018 16:00 *
22.6.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.6.2018 17:00 *
23.6.2018 07:00 Navigator of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 23.6.2018 15:00 SESKH
23.6.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 23.6.2018 16:30 Stockholm
23.6.2018 10:00 Celebrity Eclipse Warnemünde West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2018 08:00 Prinsendam Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.6.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
24.6.2018 11:00 Ocean Dream Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 25.6.2018 12:00 Saint Petersburg
25.6.2018 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
25.6.2018 11:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 25.6.2018 19:00 *
25.6.2018 12:30 Clio Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 25.6.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2018 07:00 Wind Surf Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 27.6.2018 13:00 Saint Petersburg
27.6.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.6.2018 17:00 Stockholm
27.6.2018 10:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.6.2018 19:00 *
28.6.2018 07:30 Azamara Journey Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.6.2018 15:30 Stockholm
28.6.2018 09:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 28.6.2018 16:30 *
29.6.2018 00:00 BRITANNIA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 29.6.2018 00:01 *
29.6.2018 07:00 SEABOURN OVATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 29.6.2018 14:00 Stockholm
30.6.2018 08:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.6.2018 14:00 *
1.7.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 1.7.2018 16:00 *
1.7.2018 08:00 Azamara Journey Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 1.7.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
1.7.2018 15:00 Sea Cloud II * South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 1.7.2018 18:00 *
2.7.2018 00:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 2.7.2018 00:01 *
2.7.2018 07:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 2.7.2018 16:00 Stockholm
2.7.2018 08:00 Europa Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 2.7.2018 16:30 Saint Petersburg
2.7.2018 08:00 Deutschland Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EM3 2.7.2018 14:00 Stockholm
2.7.2018 08:00 SILVER SPIRIT Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 2.7.2018 16:00 Saint Petersburg
2.7.2018 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 2.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
3.7.2018 08:00 Artania Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 3.7.2018 14:00 Stockholm
3.7.2018 10:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.7.2018 19:00 *
3.7.2018 13:00 Hamburg Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.7.2018 18:00 Mariehamn
4.7.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
5.7.2018 07:00 Navigator of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.7.2018 15:00 *
5.7.2018 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 5.7.2018 16:00 *
5.7.2018 08:00 SEABOURN OVATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 5.7.2018 17:00 Copenhagen
5.7.2018 10:00 Celebrity Eclipse * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 5.7.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.7.2018 11:00 STAR BREEZE Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EMA 5.7.2018 19:00 Mariehamn
6.7.2018 12:00 Wind Surf Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 6.7.2018 22:00 Tallinn
8.7.2018 08:30 Ocean Majesty Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 8.7.2018 13:00 Stockholm
8.7.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.7.2018 17:00 *
9.7.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 9.7.2018 18:00 *
9.7.2018 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.7.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
10.7.2018 07:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 10.7.2018 15:00 Stockholm
10.7.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 10.7.2018 16:00 *
10.7.2018 09:00 MSC ORCHESTRA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.7.2018 16:00 Saint Petersburg
11.7.2018 08:00 Pacific Princess Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 11.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
11.7.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 11.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
12.7.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 12.7.2018 16:00 *
12.7.2018 10:30 STAR BREEZE Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 12.7.2018 15:00 Copenhagen
13.7.2018 00:00 QUEEN VICTORIA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.7.2018 00:01 *
13.7.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 13.7.2018 16:30 Stockholm
14.7.2018 08:00 Deutschland Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.7.2018 14:00 Stockholm
15.7.2018 08:00 Marco Polo * South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 15.7.2018 16:00 *
15.7.2018 09:00 Island Sky Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 15.7.2018 19:00 Mariehamn
15.7.2018 12:30 Clio Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 15.7.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
16.7.2018 07:30 Arcadia * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.7.2018 16:30 *
16.7.2018 08:00 SAPPHIRE PRINCESS * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 16.7.2018 17:00 *
16.7.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 16.7.2018 18:00 *
16.7.2018 11:00 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.7.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.7.2018 07:00 Wind Surf Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 18.7.2018 13:00 Saint Petersburg
18.7.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 18.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
18.7.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 18.7.2018 17:00 *
19.7.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 19.7.2018 16:00 *
21.7.2018 08:00 Island Sky Mariehamn South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 21.7.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
21.7.2018 11:00 Nautica * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 21.7.2018 19:00 *
22.7.2018 07:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.7.2018 15:00 Stockholm
22.7.2018 10:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 22.7.2018 19:00 *
23.7.2018 00:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.7.2018 00:01 *
23.7.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 23.7.2018 16:00 *
24.7.2018 08:00 Mein Schiff 4 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
24.7.2018 09:00 MSC ORCHESTRA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.7.2018 16:00 Saint Petersburg
24.7.2018 10:30 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 24.7.2018 17:30 Saint Petersburg
25.7.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
25.7.2018 13:00 Costa Pacifica * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 25.7.2018 19:00 *
26.7.2018 07:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.7.2018 16:00 Stockholm
26.7.2018 07:00 VIKING SUN Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 26.7.2018 16:00 Stockholm
26.7.2018 10:00 SEVEN SEAS NAVIGATOR * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 26.7.2018 18:00 *
26.7.2018 12:00 Wind Surf Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 26.7.2018 22:00 Tallinn
27.7.2018 07:00 SEABOURN OVATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 27.7.2018 14:00 Stockholm
28.7.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 28.7.2018 16:00 *
28.7.2018 08:00 MEIN SHIFF 1 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.7.2018 17:00 Stockholm
28.7.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 28.7.2018 17:00 *
30.7.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.7.2018 18:00 *
30.7.2018 08:30 VIKING SUN Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 30.7.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
30.7.2018 10:00 Celebrity Eclipse Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 30.7.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
31.7.2018 12:00 Berlin * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 31.7.2018 17:00 *
1.8.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 1.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
2.8.2018 08:00 SEABOURN OVATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 2.8.2018 17:00 Copenhagen
2.8.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 2.8.2018 16:30 Stockholm
3.8.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 3.8.2018 16:00 *
3.8.2018 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.8.2018 16:00 *
4.8.2018 08:30 Disney Magic Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.8.2018 17:15 Saint Petersburg
4.8.2018 12:30 SILVER SPIRIT Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 4.8.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
5.8.2018 08:00 Europa Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
5.8.2018 08:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.8.2018 17:00 *
6.8.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 6.8.2018 16:00 *
6.8.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 6.8.2018 18:00 *
6.8.2018 08:00 Mein Schiff 4 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
7.8.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 7.8.2018 17:00 *
7.8.2018 09:00 MSC ORCHESTRA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.8.2018 16:00 Saint Petersburg
8.8.2018 08:00 Astor * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 8.8.2018 14:30 *
8.8.2018 08:00 Costa Pacifica Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 8.8.2018 14:00 Stockholm
8.8.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 8.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
9.8.2018 07:00 Viking Star Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 9.8.2018 16:00 Stockholm
9.8.2018 07:00 Serenade of the Seas Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 9.8.2018 14:00 Copenhagen
9.8.2018 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.8.2018 16:00 *
11.8.2018 12:30 SILVER SPIRIT Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 11.8.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
12.8.2018 08:00 Saga Sapphire * South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 12.8.2018 18:00 *
12.8.2018 09:30 Serenissima Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.8.2018 22:00 *
13.8.2018 08:30 Viking Star Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 13.8.2018 14:00 Saint Petersburg
13.8.2018 09:45 Disney Magic Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 13.8.2018 17:45 Stockholm
14.8.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 14.8.2018 16:00 *
14.8.2018 12:00 Costa Pacifica * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.8.2018 18:00 *
14.8.2018 12:00 Amadea Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 14.8.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
15.8.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 15.8.2018 16:00 *
15.8.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 15.8.2018 16:30 Stockholm
15.8.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 15.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
15.8.2018 11:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 15.8.2018 20:00 *
16.8.2018 07:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.8.2018 17:00 *
16.8.2018 08:00 Prinsendam Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 16.8.2018 17:00 *
16.8.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 16.8.2018 18:00 *
16.8.2018 12:30 Columbus * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 16.8.2018 18:30 *
17.8.2018 08:00 Azamara Journey Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 17.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
17.8.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.8.2018 17:00 *
17.8.2018 12:30 Clio Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 17.8.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
18.8.2018 09:00 ZENITH Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 18.8.2018 21:00 Saint Petersburg
19.8.2018 00:00 QUEEN VICTORIA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 19.8.2018 00:01 *
19.8.2018 07:00 Zuiderdam Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.8.2018 16:00 Stockholm
19.8.2018 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 19.8.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
19.8.2018 11:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 19.8.2018 19:00 *
20.8.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.8.2018 18:00 *
22.8.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 22.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
23.8.2018 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 23.8.2018 17:00 *
23.8.2018 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 23.8.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
24.8.2018 07:00 SEABOURN OVATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 24.8.2018 14:00 Stockholm
24.8.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 24.8.2018 16:00 *
24.8.2018 08:00 Azamara Journey Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 24.8.2018 23:00 Riga
24.8.2018 08:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 24.8.2018 16:00 *
24.8.2018 10:30 Serenade of the Seas Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.8.2018 17:30 Saint Petersburg
24.8.2018 12:00 Serenissima Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 24.8.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
25.8.2018 00:00 Arcadia * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 25.8.2018 00:01 *
25.8.2018 07:00 Celebrity Eclipse Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 25.8.2018 15:00 Stockholm
25.8.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 25.8.2018 16:00 *
26.8.2018 08:00 MSC ORCHESTRA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.8.2018 14:00 Stockholm
26.8.2018 09:00 AIDAdiva * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 26.8.2018 17:00 *
27.8.2018 07:00 BRILLIANCE OF THE SEAS Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 27.8.2018 15:00 Stockholm
27.8.2018 08:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 27.8.2018 18:00 *
27.8.2018 08:00 COSTA MAGICA Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 27.8.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
27.8.2018 12:00 Europa 2 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 27.8.2018 23:59 *
28.8.2018 08:00 Mein Schiff 4 Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 28.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
28.8.2018 08:00 SILVER SPIRIT Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 28.8.2018 16:00 Stockholm
28.8.2018 08:00 Costa Pacifica * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 28.8.2018 13:00 *
29.8.2018 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 29.8.2018 16:00 *
29.8.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 29.8.2018 17:00 Stockholm
30.8.2018 07:00 Viking Sky Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 30.8.2018 16:00 SESTA
30.8.2018 08:00 SILVER SPIRIT Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 30.8.2018 16:00 Stockholm
30.8.2018 08:00 SEABOURN OVATION Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 30.8.2018 17:00 Copenhagen
31.8.2018 08:00 Nautica * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 31.8.2018 17:00 *
2.9.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 2.9.2018 16:00 *
3.9.2018 08:00 Saga Sapphire * South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 3.9.2018 18:00 *
3.9.2018 08:30 Viking Sky Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.9.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
3.9.2018 10:00 Nautica * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.9.2018 18:00 *
4.9.2018 08:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 4.9.2018 17:00 *
4.9.2018 08:30 Clio Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 4.9.2018 16:30 Stockholm
5.9.2018 00:00 AURORA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 5.9.2018 00:01 *
5.9.2018 07:00 Regal Princess * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 5.9.2018 16:00 *
5.9.2018 08:00 Europa Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 5.9.2018 17:00 Stockholm
5.9.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 5.9.2018 17:00 Stockholm
6.9.2018 07:00 Viking Star Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 6.9.2018 16:00 Stockholm
6.9.2018 12:30 Clio Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 6.9.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
7.9.2018 08:00 Koningsdam * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 7.9.2018 23:59 *
8.9.2018 09:00 Island Sky Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 8.9.2018 17:30 Stockholm
9.9.2018 08:00 Seven Seas Explorer * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 9.9.2018 16:00 *
10.9.2018 07:00 MSC MERAVIGLIA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 10.9.2018 14:00 Hamburg
10.9.2018 08:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.9.2018 16:00 *
10.9.2018 08:30 Viking Star Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 10.9.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
11.9.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 11.9.2018 16:00 *
12.9.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 12.9.2018 17:00 Stockholm
12.9.2018 09:00 AIDAaura * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 12.9.2018 17:00 *
12.9.2018 12:30 Island Sky Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 12.9.2018 16:30 Saint Petersburg
13.9.2018 08:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 13.9.2018 13:00 Stockholm
14.9.2018 10:00 SAPPHIRE PRINCESS * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 14.9.2018 18:00 *
15.9.2018 13:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 15.9.2018 22:00 Saint Petersburg
16.9.2018 08:00 Magellan * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 16.9.2018 16:00 *
17.9.2018 07:00 VIKING SUN Gdansk West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 17.9.2018 16:00 Saint Petersburg
17.9.2018 08:00 MARINA * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.9.2018 17:00 *
18.9.2018 08:00 Pacific Princess * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 18.9.2018 17:00 *
19.9.2018 08:00 Braemar Copenhagen South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 19.9.2018 16:30 Saint Petersburg
19.9.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 19.9.2018 17:00 Stockholm
20.9.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 20.9.2018 16:00 *
20.9.2018 08:00 MARELLA DISCOVERY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHB 20.9.2018 18:00 *
20.9.2018 08:00 Columbus * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 20.9.2018 16:00 *
20.9.2018 08:30 Viking Sea Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LJ4 20.9.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
21.9.2018 07:00 MSC MERAVIGLIA Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 21.9.2018 14:00 Hamburg
21.9.2018 09:00 AIDAaura * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 21.9.2018 17:00 *
24.9.2018 08:30 Corinthian Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 24.9.2018 16:30 Stockholm
24.9.2018 08:30 VIKING SUN Stockholm West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 24.9.2018 17:00 Saint Petersburg
26.9.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 26.9.2018 17:00 Stockholm
26.9.2018 12:30 Corinthian Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 26.9.2018 18:00 Saint Petersburg
29.9.2018 07:00 NORWEGIAN BREAKAWAY * West Harbour and Hernesaari LMA 29.9.2018 16:00 *
1.10.2018 09:00 AIDAaura * South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 1.10.2018 17:00 *
3.10.2018 08:00 Astoria Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EKL 3.10.2018 14:00 SESKH
3.10.2018 08:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 3.10.2018 13:00 Stockholm
3.10.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 3.10.2018 17:00 Stockholm
5.10.2018 13:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Stockholm South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 5.10.2018 22:00 Saint Petersburg
10.10.2018 09:00 Aidamar Saint Petersburg West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 10.10.2018 17:00 Stockholm
12.10.2018 07:00 BALMORAL Tallinn South Harbour and Katajanokka ERA 12.10.2018 17:00 *
17.10.2018 09:00 Aidamar * West Harbour and Hernesaari LHC 17.10.2018 17:00 *
23.10.2018 08:00 VARIETY VOYAGER Saint Petersburg South Harbour and Katajanokka EPL 23.10.2018 13:00 Stockholm
Updated 25.2.2018 03:58:01
Time arrived Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
Updated 25.2.2018 03:58:01
Time arrived Ship Shipping Company From Harbour Berth Departure time To
Information is preliminary.