Arrivals and Departures, Cargo

Updated 22.5.2018 09:18:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time Berth Terminal Harbour Departure time Destination
Sander AndtriTowing ApS 7.5.2018 11:30 LOV3 Loviisa 15.5.2018 12:00 Imatra
Vitus AndtriTowing ApS 7.5.2018 11:30 LOV3 Loviisa 15.5.2018 12:00 Imatra
Eeva VG Meriaura Oy 17.5.2018 16:53 LOV1 Loviisa 18.5.2018 18:00 Aalborg
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 18.5.2018 04:25 EMA Makasiini Terminal Eteläsatama 23.5.2018 23:59 Kilpilahti
Trenland AtoB@C Shipping Ab 18.5.2018 06:00 LOV2 Loviisa 19.5.2018 03:00 Nantes
Finnmill FINNLINES OYJ 21.5.2018 06:40 VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari 22.5.2018 19:00 Rostock
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 21.5.2018 20:20 VEB Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari 22.5.2018 20:00 Rauma
Stefan Sibum CMA CGM SA 22.5.2018 04:40 VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 22.5.2018 16:00 Hamburg
Alsterdijk Seago Line A/S 22.5.2018 05:00 VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari 23.5.2018 14:00 Bremerhaven
Updated 22.5.2018 09:18:00
Vessel Representative Arrival time From Berth Terminal Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 22.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 22.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Baltic Shearwater Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 22.5.2018 10:20 Saint Petersburg VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Sonderborg X-Press Container Lines 22.5.2018 16:05 NLVLI VDA Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 22.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Carrier Express Meriaura Oy 22.5.2018 21:00 Unknown VGA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 22.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 22.5.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 01:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 23.5.2018 05:00 Paldiski VE1 Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnpulp FINNLINES OYJ 23.5.2018 06:45 Kotka VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Linda Containerships Oyj 23.5.2018 07:00 Rotterdam VDC Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Stril Explorer Mokster Polar AS 23.5.2018 08:00 Helsinki VG8 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 23.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 23.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 23.5.2018 11:30 Mariehamn / Stockholm LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finncarrier FINNLINES OYJ 23.5.2018 15:30 Hull VF3 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 23.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 23.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 23.5.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Cemsea III Baltrader Shipping Company 23.5.2018 23:00 Liepaja LOV1
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Lindaunis UNIFEEDER A/S 24.5.2018 05:00 Rotterdam VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 24.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 24.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Priamos UNIFEEDER A/S 24.5.2018 11:00 Kotka VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 24.5.2018 11:30 Rostock VG5 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
MSC Malin MSC Finland Oy 24.5.2018 15:00 Felixstowe VEA Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 24.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 24.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 24.5.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 25.5.2018 02:00 Saint Petersburg VEC Finnsteve (Quay E + Quay VGA) Vuosaari
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 25.5.2018 06:45 Saint Petersburg VG6 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 25.5.2018 08:00 Saint Petersburg LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 25.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 25.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 25.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 25.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 25.5.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 26.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 26.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 26.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 26.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 26.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 00:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 27.5.2018 08:00 Saint Petersburg LJ3 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 27.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnlady FINNLINES OYJ 27.5.2018 09:30 Travemünde VC1 Finnsteve RORO (Quays C, F and G) Vuosaari
Silja Serenade TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 09:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 27.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 12:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Star TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 18:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 27.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 27.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 27.5.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Alexander B Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 27.5.2018 22:00 Gdansk VD4 Steveco/MLT (Quay D) Vuosaari
Sea Explorer Dalaro Shipping Ltd 27.5.2018 22:00 ESGAR Etelälaituri Kantvik
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 28.5.2018 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnmerchant FINNLINES OYJ 28.5.2018 06:45 Aarhus Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnbreeze FINNLINES OYJ 28.5.2018 06:45 Rostock Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finnsun FINNLINES OYJ 28.5.2018 06:45 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 28.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnmaid FINNLINES OYJ 28.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 28.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 09:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 28.5.2018 10:10 Mariehamn / Stockholm EK6 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 10:30 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Silja Symphony TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 12:55 Mariehamn / Stockholm EO2 Olympia Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 28.5.2018 14:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 15:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Silja Europa TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 16:00 Tallinn LJ4 Länsiterminaali 1 West Harbour
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 28.5.2018 19:30 Tallinn EK7 Katajanokka Terminal South Harbour
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 28.5.2018 21:00 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Megastar TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 21:30 Tallinn LJ7 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Sea Wind TALLINK SILJA OY 28.5.2018 22:00 Muuga VA6 Quay A Vuosaari
Finnsea FINNLINES OYJ 28.5.2018 23:59 Paldiski Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 29.5.2018 08:15 Tallinn LJ8 Länsiterminaali 2 West Harbour
Finnstar FINNLINES OYJ 29.5.2018 09:00 Travemünde Ei tiedossa Other Vuosaari
Information is preliminary.