Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 15.7.2020 04:48:01
Laiva Varustamo Saapui Mistä Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 9.7.2020 20:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 10.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna
Mariella Viking Line Abp 9.7.2020 23:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 10.7.2020 07:50 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 10.7.2020 07:15 Tallinna
Escape Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 10.7.2020 05:10 Kotka Vuosaari VD4 10.7.2020 22:05 Rotterdam
Containerships VIII Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 10.7.2020 06:50 Lyypekki Vuosaari VDC 10.7.2020 22:00 RUBNK
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.7.2020 06:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 10.7.2020 10:45 Muuga
Diezeborg Wagenborg Shipping B/V 10.7.2020 07:10 Pori Vuosaari VB2 13.7.2020 19:03 Aleksandria
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.7.2020 08:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 10.7.2020 08:55 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 10.7.2020 08:55 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 10.7.2020 17:05 Travemünde
Finnbreeze Finnlines Oyj 10.7.2020 09:30 Kotka Vuosaari VF3 10.7.2020 20:40 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 10.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 10.7.2020 10:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 10.7.2020 10:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 10:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 10.7.2020 13:05 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 11:05 Riika Eteläsatama EO2 10.7.2020 16:15 Riika
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 10.7.2020 11:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 10.7.2020 15:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 10.7.2020 13:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.7.2020 14:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 10.7.2020 15:00 Tallinna
Mariella Viking Line Abp 10.7.2020 15:10 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 10.7.2020 16:40 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 10.7.2020 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 16:05 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 10.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna
Baltic Queen Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 17:40 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 10.7.2020 18:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.7.2020 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 10.7.2020 19:10 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 10.7.2020 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 10.7.2020 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 10.7.2020 20:20 Tallinna
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 20:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 11.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 10.7.2020 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 10.7.2020 21:50 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 10.7.2020 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 10.7.2020 21:47 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 10.7.2020 23:21 Muuga
Mariella Viking Line Abp 10.7.2020 23:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 11.7.2020 07:55 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.7.2020 07:18 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.7.2020 06:57 Tallinna Vuosaari VA8 11.7.2020 09:45 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.7.2020 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 11.7.2020 09:00 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 11.7.2020 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 11.7.2020 17:00 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.7.2020 10:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 11.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 11.7.2020 10:20 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.7.2020 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.7.2020 14:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 11.7.2020 15:05 Tallinna
Mariella Viking Line Abp 11.7.2020 15:20 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 11.7.2020 16:20 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.7.2020 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 16:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 11.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.7.2020 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 11.7.2020 19:35 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 11.7.2020 20:15 Tallinna
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 20:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 12.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 11.7.2020 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 12.7.2020 08:55 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 11.7.2020 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 11.7.2020 22:15 Tallinna
Mariella Viking Line Abp 11.7.2020 23:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 12.7.2020 07:50 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.7.2020 07:15 Tallinna
Munksund UNIFEEDER A/S 12.7.2020 05:20 Riika Vuosaari VD4 12.7.2020 15:00 Tallinna
Mississauga Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 12.7.2020 08:25 Pietari Vuosaari VEA 12.7.2020 21:15 Antwerpen
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 12.7.2020 08:45 Aarhus Vuosaari VG6 12.7.2020 17:00 Aarhus
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 12.7.2020 10:22 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.7.2020 10:20 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 12.7.2020 09:30 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 12.7.2020 15:05 Travemünde
Baltic Queen Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 10:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Länsisatama LJ4 12.7.2020 10:52 Tallinna
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 11:15 Riika Eteläsatama EO2 12.7.2020 16:00 Riika
Gabriella Viking Line Abp 12.7.2020 11:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 13.7.2020 15:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.7.2020 13:20 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.7.2020 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 12.7.2020 15:15 Tallinna
Mariella Viking Line Abp 12.7.2020 15:18 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 12.7.2020 16:18 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.7.2020 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 16:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 12.7.2020 16:30 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 12.7.2020 18:00 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 12.7.2020 18:50 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.7.2020 18:05 Tallinna Vuosaari VA6 12.7.2020 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.7.2020 19:15 Tallinna
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 20:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 13.7.2020 09:35 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 12.7.2020 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 12.7.2020 21:30 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 21:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 12.7.2020 22:18 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 12.7.2020 22:10 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 12.7.2020 23:15 Muuga
Mariella Viking Line Abp 12.7.2020 23:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 13.7.2020 07:55 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.7.2020 07:18 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.7.2020 00:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.7.2020 00:55 Tallinna
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 13.7.2020 06:50 Rostock Vuosaari VG5 14.7.2020 19:15 Aarhus
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.7.2020 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 13.7.2020 10:46 Muuga
Varma Idäntie Ky - Österled Kb 13.7.2020 08:00 Turku Vuosaari VB3 13.7.2020 20:00 Kotka
Big Partner Idäntie Ky - Österled Kb 13.7.2020 08:00 Turku Vuosaari VB3 13.7.2020 20:00 Kotka
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.7.2020 08:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.7.2020 09:02 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 13.7.2020 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 13.7.2020 16:48 Travemünde
Solong Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 13.7.2020 09:02 Aarhus Vuosaari VDB 13.7.2020 20:25 RUBNK
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.7.2020 10:20 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.7.2020 10:18 Tallinna
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 13.7.2020 09:46 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 13.7.2020 23:10 Kotka
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 10:29 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.7.2020 13:20 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 12:37 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.7.2020 13:15 Tallinna
Containerships VI Containerships - CMA CGM GmbH 13.7.2020 13:28 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 14.7.2020 03:35 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.7.2020 14:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.7.2020 15:00 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.7.2020 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 13.7.2020 18:35 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.7.2020 18:22 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.7.2020 19:13 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 18:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.7.2020 19:18 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 13.7.2020 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.7.2020 20:20 Tallinna
Victoria I Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 20:02 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 14.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 13.7.2020 20:57 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.7.2020 21:35 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.7.2020 22:15 Tallinna
Violetta MSC Finland Oy 13.7.2020 21:40 Antwerpen Vuosaari VEC 15.7.2020 01:25 Rauma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 13.7.2020 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.7.2020 23:40 Muuga
Voronezh Seago Line A/S 13.7.2020 23:00 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VDA 14.7.2020 17:42 Tallinna
Mariella Viking Line Abp 13.7.2020 23:15 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK6 14.7.2020 07:55 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 00:40 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.7.2020 07:20 Tallinna
Finnsun Finnlines Oyj 14.7.2020 06:00 Antwerpen Vuosaari VF3 14.7.2020 20:50 Pietari
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.7.2020 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.7.2020 10:50 Muuga
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.7.2020 08:10 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.7.2020 08:55 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 14.7.2020 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 14.7.2020 17:00 Travemünde
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.7.2020 10:20 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.7.2020 10:22 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.7.2020 13:00 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 11:15 Riika Eteläsatama EO2 14.7.2020 16:00 Riika
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.7.2020 13:17 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.7.2020 14:22 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.7.2020 15:19 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.7.2020 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 14.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.7.2020 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.7.2020 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.7.2020 19:17 Tallinna
Viking XPRS Viking Line Abp 14.7.2020 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.7.2020 20:22 Tallinna
Finlandia Eckerö Line Ab Oy 14.7.2020 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.7.2020 21:30 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.7.2020 22:45 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.7.2020 21:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.7.2020 23:45 Muuga
Finbo Cargo Eckerö Line Ab Oy 15.7.2020 17:50 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.7.2020 19:15 Muuga