Viiden edellisen päivän liikenne

Päivitetty 18.10.2019 00:43:01
Laiva Varustamo Saapui Mistä Satama Laituri Lähti Kohde
Lotus Neste Shipping Oy 11.10.2019 12:20 Kilpilahti Eteläsatama EMA 16.10.2019 13:55 Kilpilahti
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 12.10.2019 21:01 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.10.2019 08:50 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 00:31 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.10.2019 07:15 Tallinna
Zapadnyy Peter Cremer GmBH 13.10.2019 02:20 Gdansk Loviisa LOV3 14.10.2019 15:00 Klaipeda
Containerships VIII Containerships Oyj 13.10.2019 07:40 RUBNK Vuosaari VDC 13.10.2019 14:35 Klaipeda
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 13.10.2019 08:45 Aarhus Vuosaari VG5 13.10.2019 18:45 Aarhus
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 13.10.2019 09:23 Travemünde Vuosaari VC2 13.10.2019 15:19 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 13.10.2019 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.10.2019 10:24 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 09:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.10.2019 10:16 Tallinna
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 13.10.2019 10:08 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 13.10.2019 17:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 13.10.2019 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.10.2019 13:15 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 13.10.2019 14:20 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.10.2019 15:02 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.10.2019 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 13.10.2019 18:30 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 13.10.2019 18:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.10.2019 18:54 Muuga
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 13.10.2019 18:04 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 13.10.2019 18:50 Tallinna
Star Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.10.2019 19:16 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 13.10.2019 21:02 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 13.10.2019 21:30 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 13.10.2019 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 13.10.2019 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 13.10.2019 23:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2019 07:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 00:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2019 01:00 Tallinna
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 14.10.2019 06:55 Pietari Länsisatama LJ3 14.10.2019 08:30 Tallinna
Finnhawk Finnlines Oyj 14.10.2019 06:55 Rostock Vuosaari VG6 15.10.2019 22:30 Aarhus
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 07:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 14.10.2019 10:47 Muuga
A2B Independent Containerships Oyj 14.10.2019 07:25 Lyypekki Vuosaari VDC 14.10.2019 11:10 RUBNK
Finnsky Finnlines Oyj 14.10.2019 07:35 Travemünde Vuosaari VF3 14.10.2019 18:01 Pietari
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.10.2019 09:03 Tallinna
Silvamar AtoB@C Shipping Ab 14.10.2019 09:00 Rotterdam Kantvik Etelälaituri 14.10.2019 23:25 Ei tiedossa
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 14.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 14.10.2019 17:00 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2019 10:27 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 09:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2019 10:17 Tallinna
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 14.10.2019 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 14.10.2019 10:17 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 14.10.2019 20:45 Kotka
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 14.10.2019 17:03 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.10.2019 12:55 Muuga
Solong Containerships Oyj 14.10.2019 11:45 Aarhus Vuosaari VDC 14.10.2019 20:06 RUBNK
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2019 13:17 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 14:19 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.10.2019 15:00 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2019 16:17 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 14.10.2019 18:31 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 18:12 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.10.2019 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 18:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2019 19:15 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 14.10.2019 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 14.10.2019 20:22 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 14.10.2019 21:01 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 14.10.2019 21:35 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 21:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 14.10.2019 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 14.10.2019 22:05 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 14.10.2019 23:25 Muuga
Valdivia MSC Finland Oy 15.10.2019 00:25 Antwerpen Vuosaari VEC 15.10.2019 21:00 Rauma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2019 07:20 Tallinna
Bomar Valour Seago Line A/S 15.10.2019 05:45 Bremerhaven Vuosaari VDA 15.10.2019 21:55 Laukaansuu
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 15.10.2019 10:50 Muuga
Crystalwater Marine Energy Solutions OÃ? 15.10.2019 07:35 Tallinna Vuosaari Bunkraus 15.10.2019 13:10 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.10.2019 08:50 Tallinna
Finnstar Finnlines Oyj 15.10.2019 08:55 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 15.10.2019 17:25 Travemünde
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 09:34 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2019 10:16 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2019 09:45 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2019 10:25 Tallinna
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2019 10:12 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama ERA 15.10.2019 17:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 10:32 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 15.10.2019 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 10:38 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2019 13:03 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 12:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2019 13:16 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 14:18 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.10.2019 15:05 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 15:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2019 16:15 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 15.10.2019 18:30 Tallinna
Espa ESL Shipping Oy 15.10.2019 17:45 Viipuri Vuosaari SHA 16.10.2019 15:45 Ei tiedossa
Kraft ESL Shipping Oy 15.10.2019 17:45 Viipuri Vuosaari SHA 16.10.2019 15:45 Ei tiedossa
Delphis Finland Cosco Shipping Lines (Europe) GmbH 15.10.2019 18:05 Gdansk Vuosaari VD4 16.10.2019 18:04 Kotka
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 18:15 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2019 19:30 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2019 19:20 Tallinna
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 15.10.2019 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 15.10.2019 20:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 15.10.2019 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 15.10.2019 21:40 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 15.10.2019 23:18 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 15.10.2019 22:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 15.10.2019 23:30 Muuga
Wes Amelie UNIFEEDER A/S 16.10.2019 01:00 Kotka Vuosaari VDA 16.10.2019 22:17 Rotterdam
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 01:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2019 07:16 Tallinna
Valencia Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 16.10.2019 05:25 Rotterdam Vuosaari VEB 16.10.2019 20:54 Kotka
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 16.10.2019 10:45 Muuga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 08:15 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ6 16.10.2019 09:20 Tallinna
Finnlady Finnlines Oyj 16.10.2019 09:00 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 16.10.2019 17:03 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2019 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2019 10:25 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 09:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2019 10:15 Tallinna
Mariella VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2019 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 16.10.2019 17:15 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 10:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2019 12:55 Muuga
Silja Symphony Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 10:30 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 16.10.2019 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
SPL Princess Anastasia Moby SPL Limited 16.10.2019 11:20 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Länsisatama LJ3 16.10.2019 18:55 Pietari
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 12:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2019 13:15 Tallinna
A2B Independent Containerships Oyj 16.10.2019 13:05 RUBNK Vuosaari VDC 16.10.2019 16:37 Gdynia
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 14:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 16.10.2019 15:10 Tallinna
Milan Express Hapag-Lloyd Kreuzfahren 16.10.2019 15:30 Pietari Vuosaari VEC 17.10.2019 18:55 Antwerpen
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2019 16:16 Tallinna
Finnmaster Finnlines Oyj 16.10.2019 15:45 Hull Vuosaari VF3 17.10.2019 17:30 Hull
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 16:03 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 16.10.2019 18:34 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2019 19:15 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 18:32 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2019 19:15 Tallinna
Linda Containerships Oyj 16.10.2019 19:05 Zeebrugge Vuosaari VDB 17.10.2019 02:04 RUBNK
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 16.10.2019 19:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 16.10.2019 20:23 Tallinna
Containerships VI Containerships Oyj 16.10.2019 19:30 Rotterdam Vuosaari VDC 17.10.2019 12:40 Klaipeda
Bernhard Schepers UNIFEEDER A/S 16.10.2019 20:35 Rotterdam Vuosaari VD4 17.10.2019 12:05 Kotka
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 16.10.2019 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 16.10.2019 21:37 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 21:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 16.10.2019 22:15 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 16.10.2019 22:03 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 16.10.2019 23:35 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 00:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2019 07:15 Tallinna
Finnkraft Finnlines Oyj 17.10.2019 06:55 Aarhus Vuosaari VG5 17.10.2019 20:20 Rostock
Norwegian Getaway Norwegian Cruise Line Corporation 17.10.2019 06:55 Pietari Länsisatama LHD 17.10.2019 15:55 Nynäshamn
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 07:00 Muuga Vuosaari VA8 17.10.2019 10:47 Muuga
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 08:16 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2019 09:03 Tallinna
Finnmaid Finnlines Oyj 17.10.2019 08:59 Travemünde Vuosaari VC1 17.10.2019 17:00 Travemünde
Viking XPRS VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2019 09:30 Tallinna Eteläsatama EK7 17.10.2019 10:28 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 09:33 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2019 10:15 Tallinna
Gabriella VIKING LINE ABP 17.10.2019 10:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EK6 17.10.2019 17:10 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 10:30 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.10.2019 13:22 Muuga
Silja Serenade Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 10:33 Maarianhamina / Tukholma Eteläsatama EO2 17.10.2019 17:00 Maarianhamina / Tukholma
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 12:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2019 13:20 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 14:24 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2019 15:15 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 15:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2019 16:20 Tallinna
Silja Europa Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 16:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ4 17.10.2019 18:30 Tallinna
Finbo Cargo ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 17:55 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 17.10.2019 19:20 Muuga
Star Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 18:30 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2019 19:25 Tallinna
Finlandia ECKERÖ LINE AB OY 17.10.2019 21:00 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ8 17.10.2019 21:50 Tallinna
Megastar Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 21:35 Tallinna Länsisatama LJ7 17.10.2019 22:16 Tallinna
Sea Wind Tallink Silja Oy 17.10.2019 22:25 Muuga Vuosaari VA6 18.10.2019 00:03 Muuga